Jump to content

Swedish Parishes I-R: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 706: Line 706:
| Kinne  
| Kinne  
| Skaraborg  
| Skaraborg  
| <br>
|-
| Kinnekulle
| <br>
| <br>
| see Forshem  
| see Forshem  
| <br>
| <br>
Line 724: Line 729:
| Kinda  
| Kinda  
| Östergötland  
| Östergötland  
| <br>
|-
| Kista
| <br>
| <br>
| see Stockholm
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|-
Line 741: Line 752:
| <br>
| <br>
| see Hemmesdynge  
| see Hemmesdynge  
| <br>
|-
| Klara
| <br>
| <br>
| see Stockholm
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|-
Line 750: Line 767:
|-
|-
| Klinte  
| Klinte  
| Gotland Södra  
| Gotlands Södra  
| Gotland  
| Gotland  
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|-
| Klippan  
| Klippan  
| Norra Åsbo  
| Södra Åsbo  
| Kristianstad  
| Kristianstad  
| before 1945 see Gråmanstorp<br>many records destroyed in a fire 1781
| see Västra Sönnarslöv
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|-
Line 769: Line 786:
| <br>
| <br>
| see Eskilstuna City  
| see Eskilstuna City  
| <br>
|-
| Kläckeberga
| Norra Möre
| Kalmar
| <br>
|-
| Klädesholmen
| Tjörn
| Göteborg och Bohus
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|-
Line 779: Line 806:
| Berg  
| Berg  
| Jämtland  
| Jämtland  
| <br>
|-
| Knäred
| Hök
| Halland
| <br>
|-
| Knästorp
| Bara
| Malmöhus
| <br>
|-
| Knätte
| Redväg
| Älvsborg
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|-
Line 817: Line 829:
| Stockholm  
| Stockholm  
| after 1971 see Uppsala län  
| after 1971 see Uppsala län  
| <br>
|-
| Knäred
| Hök
| Halland
| <br>
|-
| Knästorp
| Bara
| Malmöhus
| <br>
|-
| Knätte
| Redväg
| Älvsborg
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|-
11,336

edits