Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Iowa Tasks-Standardize County Subject Headings: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
(Created page with "WikiProject Iowa Image:Gotoarrow.png '''Wiki Project New Iowa Tasks - Standardize County Subject Headings''' === Description === Th...")
 
No edit summary
Line 120: Line 120:
! bgcolor="#ccccff" scope="col" | Date Completed  
! bgcolor="#ccccff" scope="col" | Date Completed  
! bgcolor="#ccccff" scope="col" | Name
! bgcolor="#ccccff" scope="col" | Name
|-
| Adair 
|  
|  
|-
|-
| Adams   
| Adams   
Line 289: Line 294:
|  
|  
|-
|-
|
| Henry   
| Henry   
|    
|    
Line 415: Line 419:
|-
|-
| Plymouth   
| Plymouth   
|  
|  
|-
| Pochahontas 
|  
|  
|-
| Polk 
|  
|  
|-
| Pottawattamie 
|  
|  
|-
| Poweshiek 
|  
|  
|-
| Ringgold 
|  
|  
|-
| Sac 
|  
|  
|-
| Scott 
|    
|    
|  
|  
Line 422: Line 454:
|  
|  
|-
|-
| Stark   
| Sioux   
|    
|    
|  
|  
|-
|-
| Summit   
| Story   
|    
|    
|  
|  
|-
|-
| Trumbull   
| Tama   
|    
|    
|  
|  
|-
|-
| Tuscarawas   
| Taylor   
|    
|    
|  
|  
Line 442: Line 474:
|  
|  
|-
|-
| Van Wert   
| Van Buren   
|    
|    
|  
|  
|-
|-
| Vinton   
| Wapello County   
|    
|    
|  
|  
|-
|-
| Warren   
| Warren County   
|    
|    
|  
|  
|-
|-
| Washington   
| Washington County   
|    
|    
|  
|  
Line 462: Line 494:
|  
|  
|-
|-
| Williams 
| Webster   
|  
|  
|-
| Wood   
|    
|    
|  
|  
|-
|-
| Wyandot   
| Winnebago   
|    
|    
|  
|  
|-
|-
| Williams County   
| Winneshiek   
|    
|    
|  
|  
|-
|-
| Wood County   
| Woodbury   
|    
|    
|  
|  
|-
|-
| Wyandot County   
| Worth   
|    
|    
|  
|  
Line 499: Line 527:
   
   


[[Category:Ohio_Tasks|County Subject Headings]]
[[Category:Iowa_Tasks|County Subject Headings]]
15,675

edits