Jump to content
Toggle sidebar
FamilySearch Wiki
Search Learning & How-To's
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Research Wiki
Wiki Home
About the Wiki
Online Genealogy Records
Guided Research
Research Resources
Wiki Policies
Centers/Libraries
FamilySearch Library
FamilySearch Centers
FS Affiliate Libraries
Give Feedback
Submit Wiki Content
Report a Problem
Edit the Wiki
Upload File/Image
Personal Sandbox
Contributor Updates
Wiki Projects
Wiki University
Manual of Style
Tools
Special pages
Printable version
Table of Pacific Island Names: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
English
Read
View source
View history
More
Read
View source
View history
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Table of Pacific Island Names
(view source)
Revision as of 02:29, 20 November 2008
81 bytes removed
,
20 November 2008
delete dup island
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 02:27, 20 November 2008
(
view source
)
DiltsGD
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(&)
← Older edit
Revision as of 02:29, 20 November 2008
(
view source
)
DiltsGD
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(delete dup island)
Newer edit →
Line 40:
Line 40:
|-
|-
| Espiritu Santo<br>
| Espiritu Santo<br>
| <br>
| <br>
| Vanuatu<br>
|-
| Pentecost Island<br>
| <br>
| <br>
| <br>
| <br>
DiltsGD
73,385
edits