Jump to content

Table of Pacific Island Names: Difference between revisions

delete dup island
(&)
(delete dup island)
Line 40: Line 40:
|-
|-
| &nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;Espiritu Santo<br>  
| &nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;Espiritu Santo<br>  
| <br>
| <br>
| Vanuatu<br>
|-
| &nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;Pentecost Island<br>
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
73,385

edits