Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Ohio Tasks - Land and Property Intro: Difference between revisions

Added intro to Adams through Butler and Champaign through Columbiana
(complete editing for Land intro)
(Added intro to Adams through Butler and Champaign through Columbiana)
Line 100: Line 100:
|-
|-
| [[Adams County, Ohio|Adams]]  
| [[Adams County, Ohio|Adams]]  
|  
| [[User:Lowfiv|Lowfiv]] 17:48, 6 February 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Lowfiv|Lowfiv]] 17:48, 6 February 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Allen County, Ohio|Allen]]  
| [[Allen County, Ohio|Allen]]  
|  
| [[User:Lowfiv|Lowfiv]] 17:48, 6 February 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Lowfiv|Lowfiv]] 17:48, 6 February 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Ashland County, Ohio|Ashland]]  
| [[Ashland County, Ohio|Ashland]]  
|  
| [[User:Lowfiv|Lowfiv]] 17:48, 6 February 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Lowfiv|Lowfiv]] 17:48, 6 February 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Ashtabula County, Ohio|Ashtabula]]  
| [[Ashtabula County, Ohio|Ashtabula]]  
|  
| [[User:Lowfiv|Lowfiv]] 17:48, 6 February 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Lowfiv|Lowfiv]] 17:48, 6 February 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Athens County, Ohio|Athens]]  
| [[Athens County, Ohio|Athens]]  
|  
| [[User:Lowfiv|Lowfiv]] 17:48, 6 February 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Lowfiv|Lowfiv]] 17:48, 6 February 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Auglaize County, Ohio|Auglaize]]  
| [[Auglaize County, Ohio|Auglaize]]  
|  
| [[User:Lowfiv|Lowfiv]] 17:48, 6 February 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Lowfiv|Lowfiv]] 17:48, 6 February 2013 (UTC)
|-
| [[Belmont County, Ohio|Belmont]]  
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Brown County, Ohio|Brown]]  
| [[Brown County, Ohio|Brown]]  
|  
| [[User:Lowfiv|Lowfiv]] 17:48, 6 February 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Lowfiv|Lowfiv]] 17:48, 6 February 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Butler County, Ohio|Butler]]  
| [[Butler County, Ohio|Butler]]  
|  
| [[User:Lowfiv|Lowfiv]] 17:48, 6 February 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Lowfiv|Lowfiv]] 17:48, 6 February 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Carroll County, Ohio|Carroll]]  
| [[Carroll County, Ohio|Carroll]]  
Line 140: Line 136:
|-
|-
| [[Champaign County, Ohio|Champaign]]  
| [[Champaign County, Ohio|Champaign]]  
|  
| [[User:Lowfiv|Lowfiv]] 17:48, 6 February 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Lowfiv|Lowfiv]] 17:48, 6 February 2013 (UTC)
|-
| [[Clark County, Ohio|Clark]]  
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Clermont County, Ohio|Clermont]]  
| [[Clermont County, Ohio|Clermont]]  
|  
| [[User:Lowfiv|Lowfiv]] 17:48, 6 February 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Lowfiv|Lowfiv]] 17:48, 6 February 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Clinton County, Ohio|Clinton]]  
| [[Clinton County, Ohio|Clinton]]  
|  
| [[User:Lowfiv|Lowfiv]] 17:48, 6 February 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Lowfiv|Lowfiv]] 17:48, 6 February 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Columbiana County, Ohio|Columbiana]]  
| [[Columbiana County, Ohio|Columbiana]]  
|  
| [[User:Lowfiv|Lowfiv]] 17:48, 6 February 2013 (UTC)
|  
| [[User:Lowfiv|Lowfiv]] 17:48, 6 February 2013 (UTC)
|-
|-
| [[Coshocton County, Ohio|Coshocton]]  
| [[Coshocton County, Ohio|Coshocton]]  
2,516

edits