Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Ohio: Difference between revisions

remove other repositories cemeteries task
No edit summary
(remove other repositories cemeteries task)
Line 313: Line 313:
|-
|-
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:Wiki Project Ohio Tasks - Cemetery Online Links|Add Cemetery Online Links]]  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:Wiki Project Ohio Tasks - Cemetery Online Links|Add Cemetery Online Links]]  
|
| 3
|-
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Ohio Tasks-Cemetery Records Other Repositories|Add cemetery records other repositories template]].
|  
|  
| 3
| 3
9,212

edits