FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Ohio: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 308: Line 308:
| 3
| 3
|-
|-
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:Wiki Project Ohio Tasks - Cemetery Intro|Add Cemetery Records Introduction and Table]]  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:Wiki Project Ohio Tasks - Cemetery Intro|Add Cemetery Records Intro]]
|
| 3
|-
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:Wiki Project Ohio Tasks - Cemetery Online Links|Add Cemetery Online Links]]  
|  
|  
| 3
| 3
Line 315: Line 319:
|  
|  
| 3
| 3
|-
|}
|}


9,212

edits