FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Ohio: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 232: Line 232:
| Task Difficulty
| Task Difficulty
|-
|-
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:Wiki Project Ohio Tasks – Newspaper Intro|Add Historical Newspapers Introduction]]  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:Wiki Project Ohio Tasks – Newspaper Intro|Add Historical Newspapers Introduction and Headings]]  
|  
|  
| 1
| 1
|-
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Ohio Tasks-Newspaper Directories|Add newspaper directories]]
|
| 2
|-
|-
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Ohio Tasks-US GenWeb Church, Tax and Newspaper Records|US GenWeb Church, Tax and Newspaper Records]]  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Ohio Tasks-US GenWeb Church, Tax and Newspaper Records|US GenWeb Church, Tax and Newspaper Records]]  
9,212

edits