Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Ohio: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
(link to newspaper intro)
No edit summary
Line 233: Line 233:
|-
|-
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:Wiki Project Ohio Tasks – Newspaper Intro|Add Historical Newspapers Introduction]]  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:Wiki Project Ohio Tasks – Newspaper Intro|Add Historical Newspapers Introduction]]  
|
| 1
|-
| Add newspaper headings and newspaper abstracts template
|  
|  
| 1
| 1
9,212

edits