Yorkshire Census Surname Index Bf-Bn: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
m (Text replace - "RTENOTITLE" to "go to")
No edit summary
Line 130: Line 130:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .
|-
| colspan="8" |                               NOTE:  An alphabetized list of 1807 voters is at 942.74 X3pk
|-
|-
| colspan="8" |                               SEE ALSO: AMPLEFORTH BIRDFORTH
| colspan="8" |                               SEE ALSO: AMPLEFORTH BIRDFORTH
2,698

edits