2,698
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" | NOTE: A name-indexed Directory of Land Ownership in Scotland, c1770, for Glasgow City is at 941 B4sr new ser. v. 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| GLASGOW CITY - Central | | GLASGOW CITY - Central | ||
edits