407,336
edits
(j) |
(fr) |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| bgcolor="#000000" align="center" colspan="20" | | | bgcolor="#000000" align="center" colspan="20" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#cc99ff" align="center" | | bgcolor="#cc99ff" align="center" colspan="2" rowspan="2" | '''Images''' | ||
| bgcolor="#cc99ff" align="center" colspan="18" | <center>1530-1819 [http://search.ancestry.com/search/db.aspx?dbid=2243 Ancestry] baptisms, marriages, and burials<ref>[http://search.ancestry.com/search/db.aspx?dbid=2243 Dorset, England, Baptisms, Marriages, and Burials, 1538-1812], courtesy: [http://www.ancestry.com/ Ancestry] ($). {{Ancd}}</ref></center> | | bgcolor="#cc99ff" align="center" colspan="18" | <center>1530-1819 [http://search.ancestry.com/search/db.aspx?dbid=2243 Ancestry] baptisms, marriages, and burials<ref>[http://search.ancestry.com/search/db.aspx?dbid=2243 Dorset, England, Baptisms, Marriages, and Burials, 1538-1812], courtesy: [http://www.ancestry.com/ Ancestry] ($). {{Ancd}}</ref></center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| bgcolor="#000000" align="center" colspan="20" | | | bgcolor="#000000" align="center" colspan="20" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#cc99ff" align="center" colspan="2" | | bgcolor="#cc99ff" align="center" rowspan="5" colspan="2" | '''Indexes''' | ||
| bgcolor="#99cccc" align="center" colspan="2" | | | bgcolor="#99cccc" align="center" colspan="2" | 1732-1879 | ||
| bgcolor="#99cccc" align="center" colspan="4" | [http://www.freereg.org.uk/ FreeREG]<ref name="freereg">[http://www.freereg.org.uk/parishes/dor.htm Dorset Coverage in FreeReg], ''FreeREG,'' accessed 21 May 2012.</ref> | |||
| bgcolor="#cccccc" align="center" colspan="2" | 1715-1836 | |||
| bgcolor="#cccccc" align="center" colspan="4" | [http://joinermarriageindex.co.uk/ Joiner]<ref>[http://joinermarriageindex.co.uk/marriage-records/Dorset/ 'Search Marriage Records in Dorset,'] ''The Joiner Marriage Index,'' accessed 9 June 2012.</ref> | |||
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" colspan="2" | 1732-1879 | |||
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" colspan="4" | [http://www.freereg.org.uk/ FreeREG]<ref name="freereg" /> | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#99cccc" align="center" colspan="2" | | |||
| bgcolor="#99cccc" align="center" colspan="4" | | | bgcolor="#99cccc" align="center" colspan="4" | | ||
| bgcolor="#cccccc" align="center" colspan="2" | | | bgcolor="#cccccc" align="center" colspan="2" | 1732-1846 | ||
| bgcolor="#cccccc" align="center" colspan="4" | [http:// | | bgcolor="#cccccc" align="center" colspan="4" | [http://www.freereg.org.uk/ FreeREG]<ref name="freereg" /> | ||
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" colspan="2" | | | bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" colspan="2" | | ||
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" colspan="4" | | | bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" colspan="4" | | ||
edits