Jump to content

Sweden: Church Archive Cataloging Plan: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
| Församlingsböcker  
| Församlingsböcker  
| Parish books
| Parish books
|-
| A III
| Böcker över obefintliga
| Books of the those whose whereabouts are not known
|-
|-
| B  
| B  
11,336

edits