11,336
edits
m (moved Sweden: Church Archive Catologing Plan to Sweden: Church Archive Cataloging Plan: Spelling error) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Församlingsböcker | | Församlingsböcker | ||
| Parish books | | Parish books | ||
|- | |||
| A III | |||
| Böcker över obefintliga | |||
| Books of the those whose whereabouts are not known | |||
|- | |- | ||
| B | | B | ||
edits