Jump to content

Parish List Denmark H - N: Difference between revisions

m
added content and links
mNo edit summary
m (added content and links)
Line 954: Line 954:
|-
|-
| -Skt. Lucie  
| -Skt. Lucie  
| <br>
|
| <br>
| <br>
|-
| -[[Store Fuglede Parish, Holbæk, Denmark|Store Fuglede Parish]]
| <br>  
| <br>  
|  
|  
70,044

edits