Jump to content

Paiute Tribes: Difference between revisions

repair chart and add FHL film numbers
(cat)
(repair chart and add FHL film numbers)
Line 164: Line 164:
| 288  
| 288  
| FHL 579698-579699  
| FHL 579698-579699  
-


| Paiute  
 
|-
| Paiute
| Western Navajo Agency, 1902-17  
| Western Navajo Agency, 1902-17  
| Los Angeles  
| Los Angeles
| -  
| -
|
| 12, 18-19, 104,137, 149, 167, 199, 227-28, 252,268,288-89, 330-34, 410, 460, 615, 629-48  
| 12, 18-19, 104,137, 149, 167, 199, 227-28, 252,268,288-89, 330-34, 410, 460, 615, 629-48  
| FHL 583099-583104
| FHL 583099-583104
|
FHL
583099-583104
|-
|-
| Paiute  
| Paiute  
17,757

edits