Cheshire Census Surname Index A-B: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 547: Line 547:
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 6395234  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 6395234  
| 6395235  
| 6395235  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 6203944
|-
| colspan="8" |                                    NOTE: A surname index for the 1901 census also exists on fiche 6203944
|-
|-
| BIRTLES  
| BIRTLES  
2,698

edits