Template:CroatianWL-sidebar: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |
| colspan="2" |
|-
*No PDF available
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background: #C8C8C8; font-size:14pt"|'''Handwriting Help'''
|-
| colspan="2" style="vertical-align:top"|
|-
|-
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background: #C8C8C8; font-size:14pt"|'''Associated Countries'''
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background: #C8C8C8; font-size:14pt"|'''Associated Countries'''
|-  
|-  
| style="vertical-align:top; width:50%;"|
| style="vertical-align:top; width:50%;"|
 
*[[Croatia Genealogy|Croatia]]
| style="vertical-align:top; width:50%;"|
| style="vertical-align:top; width:50%;"|
|}
|}
[[Category:Word List]]
<noinclude>[[Category:Word List]][[Category:Croatia]]</noinclude>
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Patroller, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
795,753

edits