19,583
edits
Brepouille (talk | contribs) m (corrected re-direct) |
Janaeelizan7 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| ''Register of Colored Persons cohabiting together as Husband and Wife on 27th February 1866'' | | ''Register of Colored Persons cohabiting together as Husband and Wife on 27th February 1866'' | ||
| Library of Virginia | | Library of Virginia | ||
|- | |||
|[http://digitool1.lva.lib.va.us:8881/R/TLIAYGYYJ3QL9AARV5513IKX2DH9INUKLBN1JRGA8UU52R6X2I-02737?func=results-jump-full&set_entry=000028&set_number=982881&base=GEN01-LVA01 '''Washington'''] | |||
|''Register of Colored Persons cohabiting together as Husband and Wife, 1866 Feb. 27'' | |||
|Library of Virginia and Historical Society of Washington County Virginia | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://digitool1.lva.lib.va.us:8881/R/7DHMDRAXPXC1V76X9SH38RGII3YVUA2NVM2NNLRRGTHM88I86K-07233?func=collections-result&collection_id=1522&pds_handle=GUEST '''Wythe'''] | | [http://digitool1.lva.lib.va.us:8881/R/7DHMDRAXPXC1V76X9SH38RGII3YVUA2NVM2NNLRRGTHM88I86K-07233?func=collections-result&collection_id=1522&pds_handle=GUEST '''Wythe'''] | ||
edits