Template:Maintenance Resources/General: Difference between revisions

m
Update Data
No edit summary
m (Update Data)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 13: Line 13:




| [[:Category:Articles with dead external links|Dead links]]
| Dead links  
|  align="center" | 2<br>  
|  align="center" | 2<br>  
|  align="center" | {{PAGESINCAT:Articles with dead external links}}<br>  
|  align="center" | {{PAGESINCAT:Articles with dead external links}}<br>  
|  align="center" | [[FamilySearch Wiki:Maintenance/General Cleanup#Dead_links_.28priority_2.29|How to]]<br>
|  align="center" | [[FamilySearch Wiki:Maintenance/General Cleanup#Dead_links_.28priority_2.29|How to]]<br>
|-
|-
| [[:Category:Ambiguous page title|Ambiguous page title]]
| Ambiguous page title  
| align="center" | 2<br>  
| align="center" | 2<br>  
| align="center" | {{PAGESINCAT:Ambiguous page title}}  
| align="center" | {{PAGESINCAT:Ambiguous page title}}  
| align="center" | [[FamilySearch Wiki:Maintenance/General Cleanup#Ambiguous_page_title_.282.29|How to]]<br>
| align="center" | [[FamilySearch Wiki:Maintenance/General Cleanup#Ambiguous_page_title_.282.29|How to]]<br>
|-
|-
| [[:Category:Requested moves|Requested moves]]
| Requested moves  
| align="center" | 2<br>  
| align="center" | 2<br>  
| align="center" | {{PAGESINCAT:Requested moves}}<br>  
| align="center" | {{PAGESINCAT:Requested moves}}<br>  
Line 63: Line 63:
| align="center" | [[FamilySearch Wiki:Maintenance/Redirects#All_redirects_.28.2A.2A.29|How to]]<br>
| align="center" | [[FamilySearch Wiki:Maintenance/Redirects#All_redirects_.28.2A.2A.29|How to]]<br>
|-
|-
! valign="top" bgcolor="#f2e6ce" align="center" rowspan="3" |
[[FamilySearch Wiki:Maintenance/Stub Sorting|Stub Sorting]]<br>
[[FamilySearch Wiki:Stub|(About Stub Sorting)]]
| [[:Category:Stubs|Stub articles to sort]]
| align="center" | 2<br>
| align="center" | {{PAGESINCAT:Stubs}}
| align="center" | [[FamilySearch Wiki:Maintenance/Stub Sorting#Stub_articles_to_sort_.28priority_2.29|How to]]<br>
|-
| [[Special:ShortPages|Short pages]]<br>("0 byte" pages - priority 2<br>All others - priority not set)
| align="center" | 2/**<br>
| align="center" | **<br>
| align="center" | [[FamilySearch Wiki:Maintenance/Stub Sorting#Short_pages_.28.2A.2A.29|How to]]<br>
|-
| [[Special:FewestRevisions|Pages with the fewest revisions]]
| align="center" | **<br>
| align="center" | **<br>
| align="center" | [[FamilySearch Wiki:Maintenance/Stub Sorting#Pages_with_the_fewest_revisions_.28.2A.2A.29|How to]]<br>
|}
|}
[[Category:Maintenance templates]]
[[Category:Maintenance templates]]
Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
50,485

edits