Classes in the Learning Center: Difference between revisions

Line 616: Line 616:
|-
|-
| 372 || {{LearningCenter2|372| Una cuenta de FamilySearch}}|| Debbie Gurtler, AG® || Spanish
| 372 || {{LearningCenter2|372| Una cuenta de FamilySearch}}|| Debbie Gurtler, AG® || Spanish
|-
| 373 || {{LearningCenter2|373| Pre-1867 Emigration Records from Norway: History of Norwegian Emigration}}|| Liv Anderson, CG®, AG® || English
|-
|-
| 374 || {{LearningCenter2|374| Latin For Genealogists }}|| Heidi G. Sugden, MA, AG® || English
| 374 || {{LearningCenter2|374| Latin For Genealogists }}|| Heidi G. Sugden, MA, AG® || English
|-
|-
| 375 || {{LearningCenter2|375| Old German Script Part 1 }}|| Fritz Juengling PhD, AG® || English
| 375 || {{LearningCenter2|375| Old German Script Part 1 }}|| Fritz Juengling PhD, AG® || English
|-
| 376 || {{LearningCenter2|376| Pre-1867 Emigration Records from Norway: Emigration in the 1600 and 1700s}}|| Liv Anderson, CG®, AG® || English
|-
|-
| 377 || {{LearningCenter2|377| Old German Script Part 2 }}|| Fritz Juengling PhD, AG® || English
| 377 || {{LearningCenter2|377| Old German Script Part 2 }}|| Fritz Juengling PhD, AG® || English
Line 628: Line 632:
|-
|-
| 380 || {{LearningCenter2|380| England Estate Duty III: Locate and Obtain the Record }}|| Alan E. Mann, AG® || English
| 380 || {{LearningCenter2|380| England Estate Duty III: Locate and Obtain the Record }}|| Alan E. Mann, AG® || English
|-
| 381 || {{LearningCenter2|381| Pre-1867 Emigration Records from Norway: Sloopers of 1825 and Early 1800s Emigrants}}|| Liv Anderson, CG®, AG® || English
|-
|-
| 382 || {{LearningCenter2|382|  On Eagle’s Wings: Records of the Russian Empire and the Soviet Republics }}|| Greg Nelson, MA || English
| 382 || {{LearningCenter2|382|  On Eagle’s Wings: Records of the Russian Empire and the Soviet Republics }}|| Greg Nelson, MA || English
|-
| 389 || {{LearningCenter2|389| Pre-1867 Emigration Records from Norway: Websites of Early Emigrants}}|| Liv Anderson, CG®, AG® || English
|-
| 390 || {{LearningCenter2|390| Pre-1867 Emigration Records from Norway: Norwegian American Genealogical Center}}|| Liv Anderson, CG®, AG® || English
|-
| 391 || {{LearningCenter2|391| Árbol Familiar: Una Vista General}}|| Debbie Gurtler, AG® || Spanish
|-
|-
| 394 || {{LearningCenter2|394| Kurzanleitung zum FamilySearch-Benutzerkonto }}|| FamilySearch International || German
| 394 || {{LearningCenter2|394| Kurzanleitung zum FamilySearch-Benutzerkonto }}|| FamilySearch International || German
Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
2,385

edits