Open main menu
Home
Random
Settings
About FamilySearch Wiki
FamilySearch Wiki
Search
Armenian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Armenian Genealogical Word List
(view source)
Revision as of 11:40, 11 October 2019
56 bytes added
,
11 October 2019
→Հ
:
added Հռոմեական կաթոլիկ
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 11:38, 11 October 2019
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Հ
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 11:40, 11 October 2019
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Հ
:
added Հռոմեական կաթոլիկ
)
Newer edit →
Line 897:
Line 897:
| հպատակություն
| հպատակություն
| citizenship
| citizenship
|-
| Հռոմեական կաթոլիկ
| Roman Catholic
|-
|-
| հուլիս
| հուլիս
CamilleAndrus
2,603
edits