Open main menu
Home
Random
Settings
About FamilySearch Wiki
FamilySearch Wiki
Search
Armenian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Armenian Genealogical Word List
(view source)
Revision as of 15:09, 10 October 2019
18 bytes added
,
10 October 2019
m
→Մ
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 20:34, 22 July 2019
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Մ
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 15:09, 10 October 2019
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Մ
)
Newer edit →
Line 975:
Line 975:
| մեծ
| մեծ
| big, large
| big, large
|-
| մեկ
| one
|-
|-
| մենք
| մենք
CamilleAndrus
2,603
edits