Danish to English Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 333: Line 333:
|-
|-
| bryllup || marriage ceremony
| bryllup || marriage ceremony
|-
| brystsvaghed || pneumonia
|-
|-
| brændehugger || woodcutter
| brændehugger || woodcutter
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
592,587

edits