5,785
edits
Fredbenson2 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "df") |
Fredbenson2 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Use this coding for the exercise: | |||
{| style="width:240px: float:right; border:1px solid black" | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center"| organization | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center" image | |||
|- | |||
|President: | |||
|president | |||
|- | |||
|Address: | |||
|address | |||
|- | |||
|Phone: | |||
|phone | |||
|- | |||
|Hours Open: | |||
|hours open | |||
|} | |||
edits