Zwolle, Overijssel: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 116: Line 116:
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | Images  
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | Images  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | Indexes  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | Indexes  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | Images  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | Images
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''HCO'''  
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''HCO'''  
Line 135: Line 135:
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | <br>  
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | <br>  
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" colspan="1" | <center>'''''Baptisms'''''</center>  
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" colspan="1" | <center>'''''Baptisms'''''</center>  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" colspan="2" | <center>'''''Marriages'''''</center>  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" colspan="2" | <center>'''''Marriages'''''</center>
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | <br>  
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | <br>  
Line 141: Line 141:
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | Indexes  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | Indexes  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | Images  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | Images  
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | Images
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''HCO'''  
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''HCO'''  
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | [http://www.historischcentrumoverijssel.nl/doorzoek-de-collecties/archieven?mivast=141&mizig=210&miadt=141&micode=0709&miview=inv2#inv3t1 '''1691-1809''']  
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | [http://www.historischcentrumoverijssel.nl/doorzoek-de-collecties/archieven?mivast=141&mizig=210&miadt=141&micode=0709&miview=inv2#inv3t1 '''1691-1809''']  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" |  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" |  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://www.historischcentrumoverijssel.nl/doorzoek-de-collecties/archieven?mivast=141&mizig=210&miadt=141&micode=0709&miview=inv2#inv3t1 '''1695-1814''']  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://www.historischcentrumoverijssel.nl/doorzoek-de-collecties/archieven?mivast=141&mizig=210&miadt=141&micode=0709&miview=inv2#inv3t1 '''1695-1814''']
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''VPND'''  
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''VPND'''  
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | [http://vpnd.nl/ov/zwolle_dtbrk.html/ '''1691-1803''']  
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | [http://vpnd.nl/ov/zwolle_dtbrk.html/ '''1691-1803''']  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://vpnd.nl/ov/zwolle_dtbrk.html/ '''1691-1803''']  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://vpnd.nl/ov/zwolle_dtbrk.html/ '''1691-1803''']  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://vpnd.nl/ov/zwolle_dtbrk.html/ '''1691-1803''']  
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://vpnd.nl/ov/zwolle_dtbrk.html/ '''1691-1803''']
|}
 
{| width="100%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1"
|-
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" scope="col" colspan="7" | '''Zwolle Speigelsteeg Roman Catholic Parish Online Records'''
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | <br>
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" colspan="1" | <center>'''''Baptisms'''''</center>
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" colspan="2" | <center>'''''Marriages'''''</center>
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" colspan="1" | <center>'''''Burials'''''</center>
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | <br>
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | Images
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | Indexes
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | Images
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | Images
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''HCO'''
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | [http://www.historischcentrumoverijssel.nl/doorzoek-de-collecties/archieven?mivast=141&mizig=210&miadt=141&micode=0709&miview=inv2#inv3t1 '''1691-1809''']
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" |
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://www.historischcentrumoverijssel.nl/doorzoek-de-collecties/archieven?mivast=141&mizig=210&miadt=141&micode=0709&miview=inv2#inv3t1 '''1695-1814''']
| bgcolor="#ccffff" |[http://historischcentrumoverijssel.nl/doorzoek-de-collecties/archieven?mivast=141&mizig=210&miadt=141&micode=0709&miview=inv2#inv3t1 '''1693-1799'''
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''VPND'''
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | [http://vpnd.nl/ov/zwolle_dtbrk.html/ '''1693-1811''']
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://vpnd.nl/ov/zwolle_dtbrk.html/ '''1690-1709''']
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://vpnd.nl/ov/zwolle_dtbrk.html/ '''1690-1799''']
| bgcolor="#ccffff" |
|}
|}
=== Marriages  ===
=== Marriages  ===
136

edits