10,814
edits
m (added some parishes) |
m (added a parish) |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| 2 - [[Prerogative Court of the Archbishop of Canterbury]] | | 2 - [[Prerogative Court of the Archbishop of Canterbury]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gate Burton | | Gate Burton | ||
| Pre-1834 - [[Court of the Archdeaconry of Stow]]; | | Pre-1834 - [[Court of the Archdeaconry of Stow]]; | ||
Post-1833 - [[Court of the Bishop of Lincoln]] (Episcopal Consistory) | Post-1833 - [[Court of the Bishop of Lincoln]] (Episcopal Consistory) | ||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| 2 - [[Prerogative Court of the Archbishop of Canterbury]] | | 2 - [[Prerogative Court of the Archbishop of Canterbury]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Great Carlton | | Great Carlton | ||
| [[Court of the Bishop of Lincoln]] (Episcopal Consistory) | | [[Court of the Bishop of Lincoln]] (Episcopal Consistory) | ||
| 2 - [[Prerogative Court of the Archbishop of Canterbury]] | | 2 - [[Prerogative Court of the Archbishop of Canterbury]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Great Coates | | Great Coates | ||
| [[Court of the Bishop of Lincoln]] (Episcopal Consistory) | | [[Court of the Bishop of Lincoln]] (Episcopal Consistory) | ||
| 2 - [[Prerogative Court of the Archbishop of Canterbury]] | | 2 - [[Prerogative Court of the Archbishop of Canterbury]] | ||
| Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Great Hale | | Great Hale | ||
| [[Court of the Bishop of Lincoln]] (Episcopal Consistory) | |||
| 2 - [[Prerogative Court of the Archbishop of Canterbury]] | |||
|- | |||
| Great Ponton | |||
| [[Court of the Bishop of Lincoln]] (Episcopal Consistory) | | [[Court of the Bishop of Lincoln]] (Episcopal Consistory) | ||
| 2 - [[Prerogative Court of the Archbishop of Canterbury]] | | 2 - [[Prerogative Court of the Archbishop of Canterbury]] | ||
edits