407,336
edits
(1651) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
| 1641-1793, 1806-1866 | | 1641-1793, 1806-1866 | ||
| 1651-1804 | | 1651-1804 | ||
|- | |||
| Longbowstringmakers | |||
| | |||
| 1700-1785, 1794-1797 | |||
|- | |||
| Masons | |||
| 1694-1856 | |||
| 1694-1795 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Merchant Taylors | | Merchant Taylors | ||
| -1833 | | -1833 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Musicians | |||
| 1765-1877 | |||
| 1776-1881 | |||
|- | |||
| Parish Clerks | |||
| | |||
| 1668-1943 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Upholderers | | Upholderers | ||
edits