2,698
edits
m (moved Berkshire Census Surname A-B to Berkshire Census Surname Index A-B: more descriptive title) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 449: | Line 449: | ||
| . | | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" | NOTE: A 1799 list of inhabitants is at 942.29/B10 X2d | |||
|- | |- | ||
| BUCKLEBURY | | BUCKLEBURY | ||
edits