Berkshire Census Surname Index A-B: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 449: Line 449:
| .  
| .  
| .
| .
|-
| colspan="8" |                                       NOTE:  A 1799 list of inhabitants is at 942.29/B10 X2d
|-
|-
| BUCKLEBURY  
| BUCKLEBURY  
2,698

edits