2,741
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| cellpadding="1" border="1" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" | {| cellpadding="1" border="1" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="font-size: 100%; background: rgb(238, 238, 238); color: rgb(51, 51, 51); font-family: verdana; text-align: center;" | ''' | | colspan="2" style="font-size: 100%; background: rgb(238, 238, 238); color: rgb(51, 51, 51); font-family: verdana; text-align: center;" | '''Queen Anne's War, 1702-1713 ''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="font-size: 100%; background: rgb(238, 238, 238); color: rgb(51, 51, 51); font-family: verdana; text-align: center;" | '''Participants''' <ref name="Wikipedia - Queen Anne's War">Wikipedia contributors, [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Queen_Anne%27s_War Queen Anne's War], (accessed 30 March 2012).</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size: 95%; background: rgb(238, 238, 238); color: rgb(51, 51, 51); font-family: verdana; text-align: center;" | [[England|Great Britain]] and [[American Indian Genealogy|Native Americans]] | | style="font-size: 95%; background: rgb(238, 238, 238); color: rgb(51, 51, 51); font-family: verdana; text-align: center;" | [[England|Great Britain]] and [[American Indian Genealogy|Native Americans]] | ||
edits