Sweden Business and Occupations: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 892: Line 892:
| friherrinna  
| friherrinna  
| baroness  
| baroness  
|
|-
| frimästare
|
|  
|  
|-
|-
Line 915: Line 911:
|-
|-
| fröken  
| fröken  
| lady, honorable Miss
| lady, honorable Miss  
|  
|  
|-
|-
Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
28,313

edits