Sweden Business and Occupations: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 88: Line 88:
|  
|  
| common - farmer,       -peasant, -man  
| common - farmer,       -peasant, -man  
|
|-
| allmänningslandbo
|
|
|
|-
| altarista
|
|
|  
|  
|-
|-
Line 104: Line 94:
|  
|  
| (military)
| (military)
|-
| anfångare
|
|
|
|-
| annexbonde
|
|
|
|-
|-
| ansättare  
| ansättare  
|  
|  
|  
| rammer
| (military)
| (military) service position with ramrods
|-
|-
| apologist  
| apologist  
Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
28,313

edits