AFOG:Contractor Quality Dashboard: Difference between revisions

Line 4: Line 4:
|}
|}


Contractors with less than 95% passed interviews over the last 90 days or the last 365 days are placed on probation.  The table below is updated each Tuesday.  365-day values may be 100% when the 90-day values are <100% due to rounding.  If you believe the data is inaccurate, report the problem to your Operations Manager. Dashboard updated on 31 December 2024.</p>
Contractors with less than 95% passed interviews over the last 90 days or the last 365 days are placed on probation.  The table below is updated each Tuesday.  365-day values may be 100% when the 90-day values are <100% due to rounding.  If you believe the data is inaccurate, report the problem to your Operations Manager. Dashboard updated on 7 January 2025.</p>
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|Contractor  ID
|Contractor  ID
Line 19: Line 19:
|99%
|99%
|95%
|95%
|
|-
|AN12
|100%
|100%
|
|
|-
|-
Line 52: Line 57:
|-
|-
|CD48
|CD48
|96%
|95%
|95%
|94%
|
|Probation
|-
|-
|CD55
|CD55
Line 67: Line 72:
|-
|-
|CD64
|CD64
|94%
|96%
|97%
|97%
|Probation
|
|-
|-
|CD66
|CD66
Line 82: Line 87:
|-
|-
|CD71
|CD71
|96%
|95%
|98%
|98%
|
|
|-
|-
|CD72
|CD72
|98%
|99%
|99%
|99%
|
|
Line 97: Line 102:
|-
|-
|CD74
|CD74
|97%
|100%
|94%
|94%
|Probation
|Probation
Line 117: Line 122:
|-
|-
|CD78
|CD78
|100%
|99%
|99%
|99%
|
|
|-
|-
|CG07
|CG07
|0%
|100%
|100%
|Probation
|100%
|
|-
|-
|CG11
|CG11
Line 137: Line 142:
|-
|-
|CG13
|CG13
|100%
|98%
|98%
|93%
|
|Probation
|-
|-
|CI03
|CI03
|100%
|99%
|100%
|100%
|
|
Line 152: Line 157:
|-
|-
|CI13
|CI13
|98%
|99%
|100%
|100%
|
|
Line 187: Line 192:
|-
|-
|CI34
|CI34
|97%
|99%
|98%
|98%
|
|
Line 222: Line 227:
|-
|-
|CM04
|CM04
|0%
|100%
|98%
|99%
|Probation
|
|-
|-
|CM06
|CM06
Line 247: Line 252:
|-
|-
|CM14
|CM14
|0%
|100%
|99%
|100%
|Probation
|
|-
|-
|CM17
|CM17
|99%
|100%
|100%
|100%
|
|
Line 272: Line 277:
|-
|-
|GH29
|GH29
|0%
|100%
|99%
|99%
|Probation
|
|-
|-
|GH30
|GH30
Line 282: Line 287:
|-
|-
|GH31
|GH31
|100%
|98%
|100%
|100%
|
|
|-
|-
|GH32
|GH32
|99%
|100%
|100%
|100%
|
|
|-
|-
|GH33
|GH33
|98%
|99%
|99%
|99%
|
|
|-
|-
|GH34
|GH34
|97%
|98%
|97%
|97%
|
|
|-
|-
|GH35
|GH35
|97%
|99%
|98%
|99%
|
|
|-
|-
|GH36
|GH36
|98%
|97%
|98%
|98%
|
|
Line 317: Line 322:
|-
|-
|GH38
|GH38
|99%
|100%
|99%
|99%
|
|
Line 332: Line 337:
|-
|-
|MG03
|MG03
|0%
|100%
|96%
|96%
|Probation
|
|-
|-
|MG04
|MG04
Line 342: Line 347:
|-
|-
|MG05
|MG05
|0%
|100%
|99%
|99%
|Probation
|
|-
|-
|MG06
|MG06
|0%
|100%
|97%
|97%
|Probation
|
|-
|-
|MG07
|MG07
Line 377: Line 382:
|-
|-
|MW04
|MW04
|98%
|99%
|99%
|99%
|
|
Line 387: Line 392:
|-
|-
|MZ02
|MZ02
|93%
|94%
|97%
|97%
|Probation
|Probation
Line 422: Line 427:
|-
|-
|MZ13
|MZ13
|95%
|98%
|99%
|99%
|
|
|-
|-
|MZ14
|MZ14
|97%
|99%
|99%
|99%
|
|
|-
|MZ15
|82%
|82%
|Probation
|-
|-
|NG05
|NG05
Line 462: Line 472:
|-
|-
|NG19
|NG19
|100%
|99%
|100%
|100%
|
|
Line 472: Line 482:
|-
|-
|NG24
|NG24
|95%
|93%
|98%
|97%
|
|Probation
|-
|-
|NG26
|NG26
|99%
|98%
|99%
|99%
|
|
Line 492: Line 502:
|-
|-
|NG35
|NG35
|99%
|100%
|99%
|99%
|
|
|-
|-
|NG36
|NG36
|96%
|97%
|98%
|99%
|
|
|-
|-
Line 512: Line 522:
|-
|-
|NG40
|NG40
|99%
|100%
|98%
|98%
|
|
Line 533: Line 543:
|NG64
|NG64
|100%
|100%
|97%
|98%
|
|
|-
|-
|NG65
|NG65
|92%
|96%
|96%
|Probation
|97%
|
|-
|-
|NG66
|NG66
Line 552: Line 562:
|-
|-
|NG71
|NG71
|97%
|96%
|97%
|97%
|
|
Line 572: Line 582:
|-
|-
|NG76
|NG76
|79%
|100%
|96%
|96%
|Probation
|
|-
|-
|SA03
|SA03
Line 592: Line 602:
|-
|-
|SA06
|SA06
|99%
|100%
|100%
|100%
|
|
Line 608: Line 618:
|TZ02
|TZ02
|100%
|100%
|99%
|100%
|
|
|-
|-
|TZ06
|TZ06
|100%
|99%
|99%
|98%
|
|
|-
|-
Line 632: Line 642:
|-
|-
|TZ11
|TZ11
|0%
|100%
|99%
|99%
|Probation
|
|-
|-
|TZ12
|TZ12
Line 677: Line 687:
|-
|-
|ZM03
|ZM03
|99%
|100%
|99%
|99%
|
|
|-
|-
|ZM04
|ZM04
|90%
|95%
|93%
|95%
|Probation
|
|-
|-
|ZM05
|ZM05
|95%
|100%
|98%
|99%
|
|
|-
|-
|ZM07
|ZM07
|98%
|99%
|98%
|98%
|
|
Line 702: Line 712:
|-
|-
|ZM10
|ZM10
|89%
|99%
|95%
|98%
|Probation
|
|}
|}
[[Category:Global Oral Genealogy]]
[[Category:Global Oral Genealogy]]
__NOINDEX__
__NOINDEX__
Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
152

edits