Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
152
edits
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|} | |} | ||
Contractors with less than 95% passed interviews over the last 90 days or the last 365 days are placed on probation. The table below is updated each Tuesday. 365-day values may be 100% when the 90-day values are <100% due to rounding. If you believe the data is inaccurate, report the problem to your Operations Manager. Dashboard updated on | Contractors with less than 95% passed interviews over the last 90 days or the last 365 days are placed on probation. The table below is updated each Tuesday. 365-day values may be 100% when the 90-day values are <100% due to rounding. If you believe the data is inaccurate, report the problem to your Operations Manager. Dashboard updated on 7 January 2025.</p> | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|Contractor ID | |Contractor ID | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
|95% | |95% | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|AN12 | |||
|100% | |||
|100% | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 52: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD48 | |CD48 | ||
|96% | |||
|95% | |95% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD55 | |CD55 | ||
| Line 67: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD64 | |CD64 | ||
| | |96% | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD66 | |CD66 | ||
| Line 82: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD71 | |CD71 | ||
| | |95% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD72 | |CD72 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 97: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD74 | |CD74 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|94% | |94% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
| Line 117: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD78 | |CD78 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CG07 | |CG07 | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | |100% | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|CG11 | |CG11 | ||
| Line 137: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CG13 | |CG13 | ||
|100% | |||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI03 | |CI03 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 152: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI13 | |CI13 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 187: | Line 192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI34 | |CI34 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 222: | Line 227: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CM04 | |CM04 | ||
| | |100% | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CM06 | |CM06 | ||
| Line 247: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CM14 | |CM14 | ||
| | |100% | ||
| | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CM17 | |CM17 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 272: | Line 277: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH29 | |GH29 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH30 | |GH30 | ||
| Line 282: | Line 287: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH31 | |GH31 | ||
| | |98% | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH32 | |GH32 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH33 | |GH33 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH34 | |GH34 | ||
| | |98% | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH35 | |GH35 | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH36 | |GH36 | ||
| | |97% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 317: | Line 322: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH38 | |GH38 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 332: | Line 337: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MG03 | |MG03 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|96% | |96% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MG04 | |MG04 | ||
| Line 342: | Line 347: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MG05 | |MG05 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MG06 | |MG06 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MG07 | |MG07 | ||
| Line 377: | Line 382: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MW04 | |MW04 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 387: | Line 392: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MZ02 | |MZ02 | ||
| | |94% | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
| Line 422: | Line 427: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MZ13 | |MZ13 | ||
| | |98% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MZ14 | |MZ14 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|MZ15 | |||
|82% | |||
|82% | |||
|Probation | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NG05 | |NG05 | ||
| Line 462: | Line 472: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG19 | |NG19 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 472: | Line 482: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG24 | |NG24 | ||
| | |93% | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG26 | |NG26 | ||
| | |98% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 492: | Line 502: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG35 | |NG35 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG36 | |NG36 | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 512: | Line 522: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG40 | |NG40 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 533: | Line 543: | ||
|NG64 | |NG64 | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG65 | |NG65 | ||
|96% | |96% | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NG66 | |NG66 | ||
| Line 552: | Line 562: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG71 | |NG71 | ||
| | |96% | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 572: | Line 582: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG76 | |NG76 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|96% | |96% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SA03 | |SA03 | ||
| Line 592: | Line 602: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SA06 | |SA06 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 608: | Line 618: | ||
|TZ02 | |TZ02 | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TZ06 | |TZ06 | ||
|100% | |||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 632: | Line 642: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TZ11 | |TZ11 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TZ12 | |TZ12 | ||
| Line 677: | Line 687: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZM03 | |ZM03 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZM04 | |ZM04 | ||
| | |95% | ||
| | |95% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZM05 | |ZM05 | ||
| | |100% | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZM07 | |ZM07 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 702: | Line 712: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZM10 | |ZM10 | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Global Oral Genealogy]] | [[Category:Global Oral Genealogy]] | ||
__NOINDEX__ | __NOINDEX__ | ||