Wales Missing Census Records: Difference between revisions

Rhanberfedd 1841
(Reynoldston 1871)
(Rhanberfedd 1841)
Line 506: Line 506:
| align="left" | Ruabon  
| align="left" | Ruabon  
| align="left" | Denbighshire  
| align="left" | Denbighshire  
| align="left" |
| align="left" |
|-
| align="left" | Rhanberfedd
| align="left" | Hope
| align="left" | Flintshire
| align="left" |  
| align="left" |  
| align="left" |  
| align="left" |  
Line 1,131: Line 1,137:
|  
|  
|-
|-
| Rectorial
| Rectorial  
| Aberporth
| Aberporth  
| Cardiganshire
| Cardiganshire  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-
| Redwick
| Redwick  
| Magor
| Magor  
| Monmouthshire
| Monmouthshire  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-
| Rhisgog
| Rhisgog  
| Llangollen
| Llangollen  
| Denbighshire
| Denbighshire  
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 1,270: Line 1,276:
|  
|  
|-
|-
| Reynoldston
| Reynoldston  
| Reynoldston
| Reynoldston  
| Glamorgan
| Glamorgan  
|  
|  
|  
|  
Approver, Moderator, Reviewer, editor, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Administrators
5,539

edits