FamilySearch Wiki:Contributors Meeting 19 April 2011: Difference between revisions

removed the Offers of Help. Seems not to be used
(Adding the shell for the meeting)
 
(removed the Offers of Help. Seems not to be used)
Line 68: Line 68:
:Need help with your project? See a project that needs to be done? Add it here:<br>
:Need help with your project? See a project that needs to be done? Add it here:<br>
:*<br>
:*<br>
=== Offers of Help  ===
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" width="95%"
|-
| bgcolor="#ffff00" | '''User'''
| bgcolor="#ffff00" | '''Offer'''
| bgcolor="#ffff00" | '''Requests'''
| bgcolor="#ffff00" | '''Done'''
|-
| .
| .
| .
| .
|-
| .
| .
| .
| .
|}


=== Training Requests  ===
=== Training Requests  ===
Approver, Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
46,825

edits