Thai Surnames Beginning With ศ: Difference between revisions

From FamilySearch Wiki
(Add links family Tree)
(Add links Family Tree)
Line 466: Line 466:
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/G5Q8-8NQ ศิตะโกเศศ]||Sitakoses||Sitakoset
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/G5Q8-8NQ ศิตะโกเศศ]||Sitakoses||Sitakoset
|-
|-
|ศิระฉายา||Sirachaya||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/G5QR-LK6 ศิระฉายา]||Sirachaya||Sirachaya
|-
|-
|ศิริเกตกะ||Siriketaka||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/G5QT-HMB ศิริเกตกะ]||Siriketaka||Siriketaka
|-
|-
|ศิริจิตร||Sirichitra||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/G6JH-3R4 ศิริจิตร]||Sirichitra||SIRICHITN
|-
|-
|ศิริธร||Siridhara||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/G5QR-5YQ ศิริธร]||Siridhara||Sirithorn
|-
|-
|ศิริธร ||||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/G5QT-MZ3 ศิริบุตร]||Siriputra||Siribut
|-
|-
|ศิริบุตร||Siriputra||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/G5QT-229 ศิริปาลกะ]||Siripalaka||Siripalaka
|-
|ศิริปาลกะ||Siripalaka||
|-
|-
|ศิริพร||||
|ศิริพร||||
|-
|-
|ศิริพราหมณกุล||Siribrahmanakul||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/G5QT-337 ศิริพราหมณกุล]||Siribrahmanakul||Siriphramanakun
|-
|-
|ศิริภาษา ||||
|ศิริภาษา ||||
|-
|-
|ศิริโภคานนท์||Siribhogananda||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/G5QT-T7H ศิริโภคานนท์]||Siribhogananda||Siriphokhanonth
|-
|-
|ศิริยะวณิช||Siviyavanija||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/G5QT-BYX ศิริยะวณิช]||Siviyavanija||Siriyawanit
|-
|-
|ศิริวงศ์||||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/L8JD-XZN ศิริวงศ์]|| ||Siriwongs
|-
|-
|ศิริวงศ์ ณ กรุงเทพ||Sirivaongse na Krungdeb||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/L8JD-XZN ศิริวงศ์ ณ กรุงเทพ]||Sirivaongse na Krungdeb||Siriwongs
|-
|-
|ศิริวังษา ||||
|ศิริวังษา ||||
|-
|-
|ศิริวัฒนกุล||Sirivadhanakul||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/G5QT-DNM ศิริวัฒนกุล]||Sirivadhanakul||Siriwatanakun
|-
|-
|ศิริวิสูตร์||Sirivisutra||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/G5QT-SS2 ศิริวิสูตร์]||Sirivisutra||Siriwisut
|-
|-
|ศิริเวทิน||Sirivedin||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/G5QT-6QT ศิริเวทิน]||Sirivedin||Siriwethin
|-
|-
|ศิริศัพท์||Sirisabda||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/G262-GD7 ศิริศัพท์]||Sirisabda||Sirisaphth
|-
|-
|ศิริสม||||
|ศิริสม||||
|-
|-
|ศิริสวัสดิบุตร||Sirisvastiputra||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/G5QT-9FV ศิริสวัสดิบุตร]||Sirisvastiputra||Sirisawatdibut
|-
|ศิริสัมพันธ์||Sirisambhandh||
|-
|-
|ศิริสัมพันธ์ ||||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/G5QT-B1D ศิริสัมพันธ์]||Sirisambhandh||Sirisamphan
|-
|-
|ศิริสัมพันธ์ (หรือ สิริสัมพันธ์) ||||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/G5QT-B1D ศิริสัมพันธ์ (หรือ สิริสัมพันธ์)]|| ||Sirisamphan
|-
|-
|ศิลปกรพิศาล||||
|ศิลปกรพิศาล||||

Revision as of 22:34, 12 March 2024

Below is a chart containing Thai surnames starting with ศ (S) and the corresponding English spelling of that surname. The last column in the table contains a link to the first known individual with the surname in FamilySearch Family Tree.” For more information go to the Thailand Naming Customs Wiki page.

Contents[edit | edit source]

Thai Surnames English spelling English spelling in Family Tree
ศกุนตนาค Sakuntanaga Sakuntanak
ศกุนตนิยม Sakuntaniyama Sakuntaniyom
ศกุนตลักษณ์ Sakuntalakshana Sakuntalaksn
ศกุนตเสฐียร (ศกุนตะเสฐียร) Sakuntasthi^ra Sakuntasathian
ศกุนตะมาลิก (สกุนตะมาลิก) Sakuntama^lik Sakuntamalik
ศกุนตะฤทธิ์ Sakuntariddhi Sakuntarit
ศกุนตะสุต Sakuntasuta Sakuntasut
ศกุนตานนท์ Sakuntananda Sakuntanonth
ศกุนตาภัย Sakuntabhaya Sakuntaphai
ศกุนะรัต Sakunaratana SAKUNARAT
ศกุนะศิลปิน Sakunasilpin Sakunasilpin
ศกุนะสิงห์ Sakunasinha Sakunasing
ศกุนากาศ Sakunakasa Sakunakat
ศงสนันทน์ Sansanandana Songsanantha
ศงสภาต Sonsbha^ta Songsaphat
ศจิเสวี Sachisevi Sajisewi
ศตศิริ Satasiri Satasiri
ศตะกูรมะ Satakurma Satakurama
ศตะจูฑะ Satachuda Satajuta
ศตะเมฆ Satamegha Satamek
ศตะรัต Satarat Satarat
ศตะเวทิน Satavedin Satawethin
ศตัษเฐียร Satashthira Satatthian
ศยามานนท์ Sya^ma^nanda Sayamanonth
ศรการวิจิตร์
ศรเกตุ Saraketu Sornket
ศรเก์ษตริน Sarakshetrin Sornkasetrin
ศรคุปต์ Saragupta Sorakhup
ศรจามร Sarachamara Sornjamorn
ศรจิตติ Sarachitti Sornjitti
ศรโชติ Sarajoti Sornchot
ศรทวาริก Saradva^rika Sornthawarik
ศรทัตต์ Saradatta Sorathat
ศรนันทน์ Saranandana Sorananth
ศรนิยม Saraniyama Sornniyom
ศรยุทธเสนี
ศรฤทธิชิงชัย
ศรลัมพ์ Saralamba Soralamp
ศรวัต Saravat Sorawat
ศรวิเศษ Saraxisesha Sornwiset
ศรศาสตรปรีชา
ศรสุต Sarasuta Sorasut
ศรสุนทร Sarasundara Sornsunthorn
ศรสุรการ
ศรเสน Sarasen Sorasen
ศราคนี Saragani Sarakhani
ศราทธทัต Sraddhadat Sarathathat
ศรานนท์ Sarananda Saranonth
ศรานุชิต
ศราภัยวานิช Sarabhayavanija Saraphaiwanit
ศราภา Sarabha Sarapha
ศรายุธ
ศรายุธพิทักษ์
ศรินทุ Sarin Sinthu
ศรีกนก Srikanaka Sikanok
ศรีกรณีย์กิจ
ศรีกฤษณ (ศรีกฤษณ์) Sri^krishna Sikrisn
ศรีเกษตริน Srikshetrin Sikasestrin
ศรีโกศบาล Srikosapala Sikosban
ศรีโกเศศ Srikoses Sikoset
ศรีโกษามาตย์
ศรีคชิน Srigajin Sikhachin
ศรีคะรุฑ Srigaruda Sikharut
ศรีจรูญ
ศรีจันทร์แดง
ศรีจันทรานนท์ Srichandrananda Sijantranonth
ศรีจามร Srichamara Sijamorn
ศรีเจริญ
ศรีไชยันต์ Srijayanta Sichaiyan
ศรีดารานนท์ Sritarananda Sidaranonth
ศรีดิษ Sritisha Sidit
ศรีตายน Sritayana Sitayon
ศรีตุลาการ
ศรีทิพภักดี
ศรีธรานนท์ Sridharananda Sitharanonth
ศรีธวัช Sithawat
ศรีธวัช ณ กรุงเทพ Sridhavaja na Krungdeb
ศรีนรารักษ์
ศรีนวมะ Srinavama Sinawama
ศรีนวลน้อย
ศรีนันทน์ Sri^nandana Sinantha
ศรีนาคนันทน์ Srinaganandana Sinakhnantha
ศรีนาวิก
ศรีนุต Srinutta Sinut
ศรีบรรณสาร
ศรีเปารยะ Sripauraya Sipaoraya
ศรีพิบูล
ศรีเพ็ญ Sribenya SIPHEN
ศรีมณี Srimani Simani
ศรีมัต Srimata Simat
ศรีมาศ Srimas Simas
ศรียมก Sriyamaga Siyamok
ศรียานงค์ Sriyananya SIYANONG
ศรียานนท์ Sriyananda Siayanonth
ศรียาภัย Sri^ya^bhaya Siyaphai
ศรียารัณย์ Sriyaranya Siyaran
ศรียาศวิน Sriyasvin Siyaswin
ศรีโยทยาน Sri^yo^dya^n Siyoothayan
ศรีโยธิน Sriyodhin Siyoothin
ศรีรัฐวิจารณ์
ศรีรัตน (ศรีรัตน์) Sri^ratna Sirat
ศรีรัตนารักษ์
ศรีโรจน์ Srirochana Siroch
ศรีเลขะนิก Sri^lekhanika Silekhanik
ศรีวณิค Srivanik Siwanik
ศรีวณิช Srivanis Siwanit
ศรีวรข่าน
ศรีวรพงศ์
ศรีวรรณ Sri^varna Siwan
ศรีวรรธนะ Srivardhana Siwathana
ศรีวรรธนะเสน Srivardhanasena Siwatthanasen
ศรีวรายุธ
ศรีวลี Srivali Siwali
ศรีวิภาต Srivibhata Siwiphat
ศรีวิลาศ Srivila^sa Siwilat
ศรีวิเศษ
ศรีวิสารวาจา
ศรีศกุน Srisakuna Sisakun
ศรีศรศาสตร์
ศรีศรากร
ศรีศิลปนันทน์ Srisilpanandana Sisilpnantha
ศรีศิลา Srisila Sisila
ศรีสง่า
ศรีสถิต Sristhita Sisathit
ศรีสนิท Sri^snida Sisanit
ศรีสมิต Sri^smita Sisamit
ศรีสัตยารักษ์
ศรีสารคาม Srisara^raga^ma Sisarakham
ศรีสำรวล Srisanrual Sisamrown
ศรีสิงหสงคราม
ศรีสิทธิกรรม
ศรีสุขนันทน์ (ศรีสุขะนันทน์) Srisukanandana Sisukhnanth
ศรีสุคนธ์ Srisugandha Sisukhon
ศรีสุรสงคราม
ศรีเสวก Srisevaks Sisawake
ศรีหงส์ Srihansa Sihong
ศรีอมร
ศรีอักขรินทร์
ศรีอุทก Sriudaka Siuthok
ศรีอุทุมพร Sriudumbara Siuthumphorn
ศรุตานนท์ Sarutananda Sarutanonth
ศรุติสุต Sarutisuta Sarutisut
ศโรภาส Sarobha^sa Sarophat
ศศะนานนท์ Sasanananda Sasananonth
ศศะนาวิน Sasanavin Sasanawin
ศศะประภา Sasaprabha Sasaprapha
ศศะภูติ Sasabhuti Sasaphut
ศศะภูริ Sasabhuri Sasaphuri
ศศะรมย์ Sasaramya Sasarom
ศศะสมิต Sasasmiti Sasasamit
ศศานนท์ Sasananda Sasanonth
ศศิบุตร Sasiputra Sasibut
ศศิวณิช Sasivanija Sasiwanit
ศะศิผลิน Sasiphalin Sasiphlin
ศะศิรัตน Sasiratna Sasiratn
ศะศิสมิต Sasismiti Sasisamit
ศักดิเดชน์ภาณุพันธ์
ศักดิ์ศรีดี
ศักดิ์สูง
ศักดิโสภณ Saktisobhana Sakdisophon
ศังขกุญชร Sankhakunjara Sangkhakunchorn
ศังขจันทรานนท์ Sankhachandra^nanda Sangkhajantranonth
ศังขจาตกิ Sankhachataki Sangkhajataki
ศังขชาต Sankhaja^ta Sangkhachat
ศังขพุทธิ Sankhabuddhi Sangkhaphutthi
ศังขภูมิน Sankhabhumin Sangkhaphumin
ศังขมณี Sankhamani Sangkhamani
ศังขรัตน Sankharatna Sangkharatn
ศังขลักษณ์ Sankhalakshana Sangkhalaksn
ศังขวณิช Sankhavanija Sangkhawanit
ศังขศารทูล Sankhasardula Sangkhasarathun
ศังขะกนิษฐ์ Sankhakanishtha Sangkhakanisth
ศังขะกฤษณะ (ศังขะกฤษณ์) Sankhakrishna Sangkhakrissana
ศังขะเกตุ Sankhaketu Sangkhaket
ศังขะทรัพย์ Sankhadrabya Sangkhasap
ศังขะธนานนท์ Sankhadhanananda Sangkhathananonth
ศังขะธร Sankhadhara Sangkhathorn
ศังขะนันทน์ Sankhanandana Sangkhananth
ศังขะปักษิณ Sankhapakshina Sangkhapaksin
ศังขะภูติ Sankhabhuti Sangkhaphuti
ศังขะมัลลิก Sankhamallika Sangkhamallik
ศังขะมาน Sankhamana Sangkhaman
ศังขะฤกษ์ Sankhariksha Sangkharoek
ศังขะศิลปิน Sankhasilpin Sangkhasilapin
ศังขานนท์ Sankhananda Sangkhanonth
ศังขานุช Sankhanuja Sangkhanut
ศังขายน Sankhayana Sangkhayon
ศัพทเสน Sabdasen Saptasen
ศัพทะนาวิน Sabdana^vin Saphthanawin
ศัพทะวณิช Sabdavanija Saphthawanit
ศัพทะเสวี Sabdasevi Saphthasewi
ศัพทานนท์ Sabdananda Saphthanonth
ศัลยกะลิน Salyakalin Salyakalin
ศาตมัย Satamaya Sattamai
ศาตระประภาณ Sastraprabhan Satrapraphan
ศาตะจันทน์ Satachandra Satajanth
ศาตะชวนะ Satajavana Satachaowana
ศาตะนาคร Satanagara Satanakhon
ศาตะนิมิ Satanimi Satanimi
ศาตะมาน Sataman Sataman
ศาตะโยธิน Satayodhin Satayoothin
ศาตะสมิต Satasmita Satasamit
ศาตะเสน Sa^tasen Satasen
ศาตากร Sa^ta^kara Satakorn
ศารทะประภา Saradaprabha Sarathaprapha
ศารทูลทัต Sa^rdu^ladatta Sarathulthat
ศารทูลสิงห์ Saradulasinha SARTHULSING
ศารทูลสุต Saradulasuta Sarathulsut
ศาลยาชีวะ Salyajiva Salyachiwa
ศาลยาชีวิน Salyajivin Salyachiwin
ศาลิกร Sa^likara Salikorn
ศาลิโกเศศ Salikoses Salikoset
ศาลิคุปต์ Sa^ligupta Salikhup
ศาลิชีวิน Salijivin Salichiwin
ศาลิวรรธนะ Salivardhana Saliwathana
ศาสตรสุนทร
ศาสตระรุจิ Sastraruchi Sastraruji
ศาสตระสิงห์ Sa^strasinha Sastrasing
ศาสตรานนท์ Sastrananda Sastranonth
ศาสตราศรัย Sastrasraya Sastrasai
ศาสตริน Sa^strin Sastrin
ศาสนนันทน์ Sa^sananandana Sasanananth
ศิกษมัต Sikshamat Siksamat
ศิขรภูมานุรักษ์
ศิตะกาญจนะ Sitakanchana Sitakanjana
ศิตะโกเศศ Sitakoses Sitakoset
ศิระฉายา Sirachaya Sirachaya
ศิริเกตกะ Siriketaka Siriketaka
ศิริจิตร Sirichitra SIRICHITN
ศิริธร Siridhara Sirithorn
ศิริบุตร Siriputra Siribut
ศิริปาลกะ Siripalaka Siripalaka
ศิริพร
ศิริพราหมณกุล Siribrahmanakul Siriphramanakun
ศิริภาษา
ศิริโภคานนท์ Siribhogananda Siriphokhanonth
ศิริยะวณิช Siviyavanija Siriyawanit
ศิริวงศ์ Siriwongs
ศิริวงศ์ ณ กรุงเทพ Sirivaongse na Krungdeb Siriwongs
ศิริวังษา
ศิริวัฒนกุล Sirivadhanakul Siriwatanakun
ศิริวิสูตร์ Sirivisutra Siriwisut
ศิริเวทิน Sirivedin Siriwethin
ศิริศัพท์ Sirisabda Sirisaphth
ศิริสม
ศิริสวัสดิบุตร Sirisvastiputra Sirisawatdibut
ศิริสัมพันธ์ Sirisambhandh Sirisamphan
ศิริสัมพันธ์ (หรือ สิริสัมพันธ์) Sirisamphan
ศิลปกรพิศาล
ศิลปกรรม์พิเศษ
ศิลปคุปต์ Silpagupta
ศิลปชีวิน Silpajivin
ศิลปพันธุ์ Silpabandhu
ศิลปะปูรณ Silpapurna
ศิลปะรายะ Silparaya
ศิลปิกุล Sinlpikula
ศิลปินันทน์ Silpi
ศิลปิศรโกศล
ศิลปี Silpi
ศิลากร Silakara
ศิลาคุปต์ Silagupta
ศิลานนท์ Sila^nanda
ศิลานนท์
ศิโลปะมา Silopama
ศิวะโกเศศ Sivakoses
ศิวะทัต Sivadat
ศิวะบุณย Sivapunya
ศิวะแพทย์ Sivabaedya
ศิวะศริยานนท์ Sivasriyananda
ศิวะศรี Sivasiri
ศิวานนท์ Sivananda
ศีตจิตต์ (ศีตะจิตต์) Sitachitta
ศีตะชาติ Sitajata
ศีตะนันทน์ Sitanandana
ศีตะปันย์ Sitapanya
ศีตะโรหิต Sitatohita
ศีตะวาทิน (สีตะวาทิน) Sitavadin
ศีติสาร Si^tisa^ra
ศีติสาร
ศีลธรวิสุทธิ์
ศีลวัฒน์ Silavadhana
ศีวะเสน (ศีวเสน) Si^vensen
ศุกรกมล Sukrakamala
ศุกรเกตกะ Sukraketaka
ศุกรเกยูร Sukrakeyura
ศุกรคุปต์ Sukragupta
ศุกรนันทน์ Sukranandana
ศุกรนาค Sukranaga
ศุกรบุนย์ Sukrapunya
ศุกรปฏิมา Sukrapatima
ศุกรปัณฑร Sukrapandara
ศุกรพะลิน Sukrabalin
ศุกรพันธุ์ Sukrabandhu
ศุกรพิมพ์ Sukrabimba
ศุกรแพทย์ Sukrabaedya
ศุกรไพโรจน์ Sukrabairochana
ศุกรภาค Sukrabhaga
ศุกรภาส Sukrabhasa
ศุกรมุข Sukramukha
ศุกรยูว์ Sukrayuva
ศุกรโยธิน Sukrayodhin
ศุกรรัศมี Sukrarasmi
ศุกรวรรณ Sukravarna
ศุกรวัจน์ Sukravachana
ศุกรวัชริน Sukravajrin
ศุกรศร Sukrasara
ศุกรเศษ Vsesha
ศุกรสดุดี Sukrasatudi
ศุกรสมิต Sukrasmita
ศุกรสุคนธ์ Sukrasugandha
ศุกรสุต Sukrasuta
ศุกรสุนทร Sukrasundara
ศุกรสูยานนท์ Sukrasuyananda
ศุกรเสพย์ Sukrasebya
ศุกระกาญจนะ Sukraka^nchana
ศุกระจันทร Sukrachandra
ศุกระชาต Sukraja^ta
ศุกระผลิน Sukraphalin
ศุกระมณี Sukramani
ศุกระมูล Sukramula
ศุกระรงคะ Sukraranga
ศุกระรัตน์ Sukraratna
ศุกระรุจิ Sukraruchi
ศุกระวณิช Sukravanija
ศุกระเศรณี Sukrasreni
ศุกระสูยะ Sukrasu^ya
ศุกรานนท์ Sukrananda
ศุกราภา Sukrabha
ศุกราศัย Sukra^saya
ศุกรินทร Sukrindra
ศุกโรบล Sukraropala
ศุขกสิกร Sukhakasikara
ศุขโชติ Sukhajoti
ศุขบุตร (ศุขะบุตร) Sukhaputra
ศุขมิลินท์ Sukhamilinda
ศุขวินทุ Sukhavindu
ศุขสมิติ Sukhasmiti
ศุขสวัสดิ
ศุขสวัสดิ์ ณ กรุงเทพ Sukhasvati na Krungdeb
ศุขะจีระ Sukhachira
ศุขะนันทน์ Sukhanandana
ศุขะนิล Sukhani^la
ศุขะพจนะ Sukhabachana
ศุขะภูติ Sukhabhuti
ศุขะวณิช Sukhavanija
ศุขะวัฒนะ Sukhavaddhana
ศุขะวาที Sukhavadi
ศุขะวีรยะ Sukhavirya
ศุขะสมิต Sukhasmita
ศุนวัต Sunavat ศรีธวัช
ศุนะนันทน์ Sunanandana
ศุนะมาลัย Sunahmalaya
ศุนะยุกติ Sunayukti
ศุนะลักษณ์ Sunalakshana
ศุนาคม Sunagama
ศุนานนท์ Sunananda
ศุนาลัย Sunalaya
ศุนาศวิน Sunasvin
ศุภกาญจนะ Subhakanchana
ศุภการกำจร
ศุภกิจโกศล
ศุภกิจวิเลขการ
ศุภจตุรัส Subhachaturas
ศุภจันทร์ Subhachandra
ศุภจินดา Subhachinta
ศุภนาค Subhanaga
ศุภนิติปรีชา
ศุภนิธยารักษ์
ศุภเนตร Subhanetra
ศุภผลศิริ Subhaphalasiri
ศุภผลานนท์ Subhaphalananda
ศุภมณี Subhamani
ศุภมิตร์ Subhamitra
ศุภลักษณ์ศึกษากร
ศุภวารโยธิน Subhava^rayodhin
ศุภศิริวัฒน์ Subhasirivadhana
ศุภสมิต Subhasmita
ศุภะกะลิน Subhakalin
ศุภะพันธุ์ Subhabandhu
ศุภะศังข์ Subhasankha
ศุภางคะนันทน์ Subhanganandana
ศุภาภา Subha^bha^
ศุโภทยาน Subhodyana
ศูนยะคณิต Sunyaganita
ศูละศิริ Sulasiri
เศขรฤทธิ์ (เศขรฤทธิ) Sekharariddhi
เศรนิจิตรกะ Srenichitraka
เศรษฐจันทร Sreshthachandra
เศรษฐบุตร Sreshthaputra
เศรษฐมณฑล Sreshthamandala
เศรษฐรุจิ Sreshtharuchi
เศรษฐวณิช Sreshthavanija
เศรษฐสุวรรณ Sreshthasuvarna
เศรษฐะทัตต์ Sreshthadatta
เศวตกนิษฐ Svetakanishtha
เศวตการี Svetakari
เศวตกุล (เสวตกุล) Svetakul
เศวตเกศร (เศวตะเกศร) Svetakesara
เศวตเกษตริน Svetakshetrin
เศวตครุตมัต Svetagarutmat
เศวตจามร Svetacha^mra
เศวตจินดา Svetachinta^
เศวตชนม์ Svetajanma
เศวตดุล
เศวตนันทน์ Svetanandana
เศวตนัย Svetanaya
เศวตนาค Svetanaga
เศวตเมษ Svetamesha
เศวตรครุมัต
เศวตรุนทร์ Svetarundra
เศวตเลข Svetalekha
เศวตวัชร Svetavajra
เศวตวิมล Svetavimala
เศวตศรุตมัต
เศวตศิลา Svetasila
เศวตเศรนี Svetasreni
เศวตโศภณ Svetasobhana
เศวตเสน Svetasen
เศวตะดิษ Svetatisha
เศวตะดุล Svetatula
เศวตะดุล
เศวตะตาต Svetatad
เศวตะเตชะ Svetateja
เศวตะทัต Svetadatta
เศวตะพันธุ์ Svetabandhu
เศวตะพุกกะ Svetabukkha
เศวตะมาลย์ Svetamalaya
เศวตะสูต (เศวตสูต) Svetasu^ta
เศวตามร์ Svetamra
เศศะเทศานนท์ Sesadesananda
เศษโชติ Seshajoti
เศษะนาวิน Seshana^vin
เศาณานนท์ Sauna^nanda
เศาภายน Saubha^yana
เศารบุตร Sauraputra
เศียนเสวี Syenasevi
โศภณแพทย์ Sobhanabaedya
โศภโณดร (โสภะโณดร) Sobhanodhara
โศภนะศุกร์ Sobhanasukra
โศภะกะลิน Sobhakalin
โศภางค์
โศภางค์ ณ กรุงเทพ Sobhanga na Krungdeb
โศภารักษ์ Sobha^raksha
ไศละบาท Sailabada
ไศละสูต Sailasu^ta