FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Sweden: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 36: Line 36:
<br>  
<br>  


{| style="text-align: center; background: none transparent scroll repeat 0% 0%; clear: both; font-size: 100%" class="noprint FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" rules="none" cellspacing="3" cellpadding="3" align="center"
{| border="1" cellpadding="20" cellspacing="0"
|-
|-
| <center>[[WikiProject: Swedish Place Names|WikiProject: Swedish Place Names]]</center>  
| <center>[[WikiProject: Swedish Place Names|WikiProject: Swedish Place Names]]</center>  
| {{WikiProject Swedish Place Names}}
{{WikiProject Swedish Place Names}}  
|
 
| <center>WikiProject: Swedish Jurisdiction Infoboxes</center>  
| <center>WikiProject: Swedish Jurisdiction Infoboxes</center>  
|
|
| <center>WikiProject: Swedish Occupations List</center>  
| <center>WikiProject: Swedish Occupations List</center>  
|  
| WikiProject
|-
| WikiProject
| WikiProject
| WikiProject
| WikiProject
|}
|}


Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
28,313

edits