Armenia Social Life and Customs: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 31: Line 31:
|Grant, Kathryn. "[https://www.familysearch.org/blog/en/your-armenian-surname/ Discovering the Meaning of Your Armenian Family Name]." FamilySearch Blog. 20 August 2020.
|Grant, Kathryn. "[https://www.familysearch.org/blog/en/your-armenian-surname/ Discovering the Meaning of Your Armenian Family Name]." FamilySearch Blog. 20 August 2020.
|Country-wide
|Country-wide
|-
| TOPIC ||  TIMEPERIOD  || AUTHORLASTNAME, AUTHORFIRSTNAME. ''[ITEMLINK ITEMTITLE]''. PUBLOCATION. PUBDATE. || ITEMLOCATION
|-
| TOPIC ||  TIMEPERIOD  || AUTHORLASTNAME, AUTHORFIRSTNAME. ''[ITEMLINK ITEMTITLE]''. PUBLOCATION. PUBDATE. || ITEMLOCATION
|-
|-
| TOPIC ||  TIMEPERIOD  || AUTHORLASTNAME, AUTHORFIRSTNAME. ''[ITEMLINK ITEMTITLE]''. PUBLOCATION. PUBDATE. || ITEMLOCATION
| TOPIC ||  TIMEPERIOD  || AUTHORLASTNAME, AUTHORFIRSTNAME. ''[ITEMLINK ITEMTITLE]''. PUBLOCATION. PUBDATE. || ITEMLOCATION
318,531

edits