Angola Social Life and Customs: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "{{breadcrumb | link1=Angola | link2= | link3= | link4= | link5=Social Life & Customs }}{{Angola-sidebar}} ==Publicatio...") |
m (→Publications) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
==Publications== | ==Publications== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Topic !! Time period !! Resource !! Locations Covered | |||
|- | |||
| TOPIC || TIMEPERIOD || AUTHORLASTNAME, AUTHORFIRSTNAME. ''[ITEMLINK ITEMTITLE]''. PUBLOCATION. PUBDATE. || ITEMLOCATION | |||
|- | |||
| TOPIC || TIMEPERIOD || AUTHORLASTNAME, AUTHORFIRSTNAME. ''[ITEMLINK ITEMTITLE]''. PUBLOCATION. PUBDATE. || ITEMLOCATION | |||
|- | |||
| TOPIC || TIMEPERIOD || AUTHORLASTNAME, AUTHORFIRSTNAME. ''[ITEMLINK ITEMTITLE]''. PUBLOCATION. PUBDATE. || ITEMLOCATION | |||
|- | |||
| TOPIC || TIMEPERIOD || AUTHORLASTNAME, AUTHORFIRSTNAME. ''[ITEMLINK ITEMTITLE]''. PUBLOCATION. PUBDATE. || ITEMLOCATION | |||
|- | |||
| TOPIC || TIMEPERIOD || AUTHORLASTNAME, AUTHORFIRSTNAME. ''[ITEMLINK ITEMTITLE]''. PUBLOCATION. PUBDATE. || ITEMLOCATION | |||
|- | |||
| TOPIC || TIMEPERIOD || AUTHORLASTNAME, AUTHORFIRSTNAME. ''[ITEMLINK ITEMTITLE]''. PUBLOCATION. PUBDATE. || ITEMLOCATION | |||
|- | |||
| TOPIC || TIMEPERIOD || AUTHORLASTNAME, AUTHORFIRSTNAME. ''[ITEMLINK ITEMTITLE]''. PUBLOCATION. PUBDATE. || ITEMLOCATION | |||
|- | |||
| TOPIC || TIMEPERIOD || AUTHORLASTNAME, AUTHORFIRSTNAME. ''[ITEMLINK ITEMTITLE]''. PUBLOCATION. PUBDATE. || ITEMLOCATION | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Angola]] [[Category:Social Life and Customs]] | [[Category:Angola]] [[Category:Social Life and Customs]] | ||
Revision as of 11:02, 1 July 2022
| Angola Wiki Topics | |
| Beginning Research | |
| Record Types | |
| Angola Background | |
| Local Research Resources | |
Publications[edit | edit source]
| Topic | Time period | Resource | Locations Covered |
|---|---|---|---|
| TOPIC | TIMEPERIOD | AUTHORLASTNAME, AUTHORFIRSTNAME. [ITEMLINK ITEMTITLE]. PUBLOCATION. PUBDATE. | ITEMLOCATION |
| TOPIC | TIMEPERIOD | AUTHORLASTNAME, AUTHORFIRSTNAME. [ITEMLINK ITEMTITLE]. PUBLOCATION. PUBDATE. | ITEMLOCATION |
| TOPIC | TIMEPERIOD | AUTHORLASTNAME, AUTHORFIRSTNAME. [ITEMLINK ITEMTITLE]. PUBLOCATION. PUBDATE. | ITEMLOCATION |
| TOPIC | TIMEPERIOD | AUTHORLASTNAME, AUTHORFIRSTNAME. [ITEMLINK ITEMTITLE]. PUBLOCATION. PUBDATE. | ITEMLOCATION |
| TOPIC | TIMEPERIOD | AUTHORLASTNAME, AUTHORFIRSTNAME. [ITEMLINK ITEMTITLE]. PUBLOCATION. PUBDATE. | ITEMLOCATION |
| TOPIC | TIMEPERIOD | AUTHORLASTNAME, AUTHORFIRSTNAME. [ITEMLINK ITEMTITLE]. PUBLOCATION. PUBDATE. | ITEMLOCATION |
| TOPIC | TIMEPERIOD | AUTHORLASTNAME, AUTHORFIRSTNAME. [ITEMLINK ITEMTITLE]. PUBLOCATION. PUBDATE. | ITEMLOCATION |
| TOPIC | TIMEPERIOD | AUTHORLASTNAME, AUTHORFIRSTNAME. [ITEMLINK ITEMTITLE]. PUBLOCATION. PUBDATE. | ITEMLOCATION |