Thai Surnames Beginning With ต: Difference between revisions

Added links to surnames
No edit summary
(Added links to surnames)
Line 90: Line 90:
|ไตติลานนท์||Taitila6nanda||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GH7D-Y7G TAITILANONTH]
|ไตติลานนท์||Taitila6nanda||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GH7D-Y7G TAITILANONTH]
|-
|-
|ไตรเพทพิสัย|| ||
|ไตรเพทพิสัย|| ||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHW3-J3X TRAIPHETPHISAI]
|-
|-
|ไตรกิตยานุกูล|| ||
|ไตรกิตยานุกูล|| ||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHW3-KVB TRAIKITYANUKUN]
|-
|-
|ไตรตรวจพล|| ||
|ไตรตรวจพล|| ||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHW3-JW4 TRAITRWOJPHON]
|-
|-
|ไตรสุวรรณ||Traisuvarna||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GH76-4ZL TRAISUWAN]
|ไตรสุวรรณ||Traisuvarna||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GH76-4ZL TRAISUWAN]
Line 122: Line 122:
|ตรวจชนประเวสน์|| ||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GH76-WJQ TRWOCHCHONPRAWES]
|ตรวจชนประเวสน์|| ||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GH76-WJQ TRWOCHCHONPRAWES]
|-
|-
|ตระการฤทธิห้าว|| ||
|ตระการฤทธิห้าว|| ||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHW3-PZ8 TRAKARNRITTHIHAO]
|-
|-
|ตริตะจันทร์||Tritachandra||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GH76-FK7 TRITAJANTH]
|ตริตะจันทร์||Tritachandra||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GH76-FK7 TRITAJANTH]
Line 134: Line 134:
|ตฤษณานนท์||Trishna^nanda||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GH76-ZZ9 TRISNANONTH]
|ตฤษณานนท์||Trishna^nanda||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GH76-ZZ9 TRISNANONTH]
|-
|-
|ตวณานนท์|| ||
|ตวณานนท์|| ||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHW3-K7M TAWANANONTH]
|-
|-
|ตะนุลานนท์||Tanulananda||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GH76-699 TANULANONTH]
|ตะนุลานนท์||Tanulananda||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GH76-699 TANULANONTH]
Line 226: Line 226:
|ตาลานนท์||Ta^la^nanda||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHW9-Y4M TALANONTH]
|ตาลานนท์||Ta^la^nanda||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHW9-Y4M TALANONTH]
|-
|-
|ติงสมบัติยุทธ์|| ||
|ติงสมบัติยุทธ์|| ||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHW3-PDD TINGSOMBATYUTH]
|-
|-
|ติณเวส||Tinavesa||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHW9-PXL TINWET]
|ติณเวส||Tinavesa||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHW9-PXL TINWET]
Line 304: Line 304:
|ตีรแพทย์||Tirabaedya||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHWS-PYV TIRAPHAETH]
|ตีรแพทย์||Tirabaedya||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHWS-PYV TIRAPHAETH]
|-
|-
|ตีรณสาร|| ||
|ตีรณสาร|| ||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHW3-22P TIRONASAN]
|-
|-
|ตีรรัตน||Tiraratna||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHWS-F8J TIRARATN]
|ตีรรัตน||Tiraratna||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHWS-F8J TIRARATN]
Line 376: Line 376:
|ตุนโนกะบุตร||Tunnokaputra||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHW3-H11 TUNNOKABUT]
|ตุนโนกะบุตร||Tunnokaputra||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHW3-H11 TUNNOKABUT]
|-
|-
|ตุมรโลหะ||Tumraloha||
|ตุมรโลหะ||Tumraloha||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHW3-FM2 TUMRALOHA]
|-
|-
|ตุมรศิลปิน||Tumrasilpin||
|ตุมรศิลปิน||Tumrasilpin||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHW3-ZX2 TUMRASILPIN]
|-
|-
|ตุมรสุนทร||Tumtasundara||
|ตุมรสุนทร||Tumtasundara||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHW3-XKY TUMRASUNTHORN]
|-
|-
|ตุมราศวิน||Tumrasvin||
|ตุมราศวิน||Tumrasvin||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHW3-HT8 TUMRASWIN]
|-
|-
|ตุลเตมีย์||Tulatemiya||
|ตุลเตมีย์||Tulatemiya||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHW3-X3N TUNTEMI]
|-
|-
|ตุลยลักษณ||Tulyalakshana||
|ตุลยลักษณ||Tulyalakshana||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHW3-NQK TULYALAKSN]
|-
|-
|ตุลยสุวรรณ||Tulyasuvarna||
|ตุลยสุวรรณ||Tulyasuvarna||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHW3-FQZ TULYASUWAN]
|-
|-
|ตุลยะนันทน์||Tulyanandana||
|ตุลยะนันทน์||Tulyanandana||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHW3-FKB TULYANANTH]
|-
|-
|ตุลยะมัต||Tulyamat||
|ตุลยะมัต||Tulyamat||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHW3-JHR TULYAMAT]
|-
|-
|ตุลยะศีตะ||Tulyasita||
|ตุลยะศีตะ||Tulyasita||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHW3-675 TULYASITA]
|-
|-
|ตุลยะสุข||Tuluasukha||
|ตุลยะสุข||Tuluasukha||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHW3-JZM TULYASUK]
|-
|-
|ตุลยานนท์||Tulya^nanda||
|ตุลยานนท์||Tulya^nanda||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHW3-X5Z TULYANONTH]
|-
|-
|ตุลยายน||Tulya^yana||
|ตุลยายน||Tulya^yana||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHW3-X5Z TULYANONTH]
|-
|-
|ตุลวรรธนะ||Tulavardhana||
|ตุลวรรธนะ||Tulavardhana||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/person/details/GHW3-J69 TULWATHANA]
|-
|-
|ตุละรัต||Tularata||
|ตุละรัต||Tularata||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHW3-JXH TULARAT]
|-
|-
|ตุลานนท์|| ||
|ตุลานนท์||Tula^nanda||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHW3-NDJ TULANONTH]
|-
|-
|ตุลานนท์||Tula^nanda||
|ตุลินฑะทัต||Tulindadata||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHW3-N1C TULINTATHAT]
|-
|-
|ตุลินฑะทัต||Tulindadata||
|ตุวยานนท์||tuvayananda||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHW3-JM6 TUWYANONTH]
|-
|-
|ตุวยานนท์||tuvayananda||
|ตุวินันทน์||Tuvinandana||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHW3-J9S TUWINANTH]
|-
|-
|ตุวินันทน์||Tuvinandana||
|ตุษยะเดช||Tushayateja||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHW3-JVK TUSYADET]
|-
|-
|ตุษยะเดช||Tushayateja||
|ตูยปาละ*||Tuyapa^la||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/GHW3-VX2 TUYAPALA]
|-
|ตูยปาละ*||Tuyapa^la||
|}
|}
[[Category:Thailand]]
[[Category:Thailand]]
1,131

edits