Thai Surname's Groups in Facebook: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
{| class="sortable" border="1"
{| class="sortable" border="1"
!นามสกุล!!Surnames!!Websites
!นามสกุล!!Surnames!!Websites
|-
| colspan="3" |
==== ก ====
|-
|-
|กรวยทอง||Gruaythong||https://www.facebook.com/groups/102331893270872/
|กรวยทอง||Gruaythong||https://www.facebook.com/groups/102331893270872/
|-
|-
|กล่อมเกลี้ยง||Klormlkeang||https://www.facebook.com/groups/135161523220003/
|กล่อมเกลี้ยง||Klormkleang||https://www.facebook.com/groups/135161523220003/
|-
|-
|กลับดี ||Klabdee||https://www.facebook.com/groups/205979742774706/
|กลับดี ||Klabdee||https://www.facebook.com/groups/205979742774706/
Line 67: Line 70:
|-
|-
|โกทา ||Gotha||https://www.facebook.com/groups/722073071147744/
|โกทา ||Gotha||https://www.facebook.com/groups/722073071147744/
|-
| colspan="3" |
==== ข ====
|-
|-
|ขยันยิ้ม ||Khayanyim||https://www.facebook.com/groups/256433121206888/
|ขยันยิ้ม ||Khayanyim||https://www.facebook.com/groups/256433121206888/
1,131

edits