12,538
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 522: | Line 522: | ||
| Spanish | | Spanish | ||
| Residents of Pasaco, Jutiapa, Guatemala | | Residents of Pasaco, Jutiapa, Guatemala | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/365422?availability=Family%20History%20Library Documentos jurídicos, 1804-1806] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1804-1806 | |||
| Court records | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of Dolores, Petén, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/429856?availability=Family%20History%20Library Sección de tierras, 1699-1939] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1699-1939 | |||
| Land records | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Land-owners in Quezaltenango, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/748381?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : San Pedro Almolonga, 1821] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1821 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of Almolonga, Quezaltenango, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/744248?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : San Cristóbal Cabricán] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1821 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of Cabricán, Quezaltenango, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/750733?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : Santa Cruz Cajolá: 1821] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1821 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of Cajolá, Quezaltenango, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/710556?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : padrón del pueblo de Santiago Coatepeque] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1821 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of Coatepeque, Quezaltenango, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/711830?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : Concepción Chiquirichapa] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1821 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of Concepción Chiquirichapa, Quezaltenango, Guatemala | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
edits