Jump to content
Toggle sidebar
FamilySearch Wiki
Search Learning & How-To's
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Research Wiki
Wiki Home
About the Wiki
Online Genealogy Records
Guided Research
Research Resources
Wiki Policies
Centers/Libraries
FamilySearch Library
FamilySearch Centers
FS Affiliate Libraries
Give Feedback
Submit Wiki Content
Report a Problem
Edit the Wiki
Upload File/Image
Personal Sandbox
Contributor Updates
Wiki Projects
Wiki University
Manual of Style
Tools
Special pages
Printable version
Latin Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
English
Read
View source
View history
More
Read
View source
View history
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Latin Genealogical Word List
(view source)
Revision as of 17:28, 10 October 2019
48 bytes added
,
10 October 2019
→Key Words
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 17:03, 10 October 2019
(
view source
)
Bdyh
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→O
:
oibus
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 17:28, 10 October 2019
(
view source
)
Bdyh
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Key Words
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
Newer edit →
Line 369:
Line 369:
|natus or nata<br>
|natus or nata<br>
|born<ref name="Cussans" /><br>
|born<ref name="Cussans" /><br>
|-
|NB!
|Nota bene
|important note, please note
|-
|-
|ob<br>
|ob<br>
Bdyh
1,766
edits