Boise Idaho FamilySearch Center/Holiday Schedule: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
| <p style="color:Black; font-size:14pt">'''Date'''
| <p style="color:Black; font-size:14pt">'''Date'''
| <p style="color:Black; font-size:14pt">'''Holiday'''
| <p style="color:Black; font-size:14pt">'''Holiday'''
|-
| Mon - Mon
| 5/7/18 - 5/21/18
| Boise Temple and Family Search Center Closed
|-
|-
| Fri - Mon
| Fri - Mon
324

edits