Template:IL-sidebar: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
*The FamilySearch [[FamilySearch Wiki:Moderator|moderator]] for Illinois is [[User:Lembley|Lembley]]. | *The FamilySearch [[FamilySearch Wiki:Moderator|moderator]] for Illinois is [[User:Lembley|Lembley]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background: #C8C8C8; font-size:14pt"|'''Adoption''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="vertical-align:top"| | |||
|{{Adoption ISGS}} | |{{Adoption ISGS}} | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates_for_IL_pages]][[Category:Sidebar templates]] [[Category:Illinois, United States]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates_for_IL_pages]][[Category:Sidebar templates]] [[Category:Illinois, United States]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 10:06, 8 February 2018
| Illinois Wiki Topics | ||
| Beginning Research | ||
| Record Types | ||
| Illinois Background | ||
| Ethnicity | ||
| Local Research Resources | ||
| Moderator | ||
| Adoption | ||
| Template:Adoption ISGS | ||