Swedish Parish Pages K: Difference between revisions

From FamilySearch Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
{| border="1" cellpadding="20" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="20" cellspacing="0"
|-
|-
|Kadettkåren (på Karlberg)
|Kaga
|Kaga
|Kalix
|Kalix
|Kall
|Kall
|Kallinge
|-
|Kalmar (Uppsala)
|Kalmar (Uppsala)
|Kalmar Domkyrko- församling  
|Kalmar Domkyrko- församling  
|-
|Kalmar Lands- församling
|Kalmar Lands- församling
|Kalmar L.D.S. Congregation
|Kalmar L.D.S. Congregation
|Kalmar Mosaiska
|-
|Kalmar Sankt Johannes
|Kalmar Sankt Johannes
|Kalmar Slottsförsamling
|Kalmar Slottsförsamling
|Kalmar Stadsförsamling  
|Kalmar Stadsförsamling  
|Kalmar Tyska
|Kalv
|-
|-
|Kalv
|Kalvsvik
|Kalvsvik
|Kalvträsk
|Kalvträsk
|Karaby
|Kammarduksfabriken i Vadstena
|Karaby (Skaraborg)
|Karaby (Östra, Malmöhus)
|-
|Karaby (Västra, Malmöhus)
|Karbenning
|Karbenning
|-
|Kareby
|Kareby
|Karesuando
|Karesuando
|Karl
|Karl
|-
|Karl Gustafs Stad  
|Karl Gustafs Stad  
|Karl Gustav (Älvsborg)
|Karl Gustav (Älvsborg)
|-
|Karl Gustav (Norrbotten)
|Karl Gustav (Norrbotten)
|Karl Johan  
|Karl Johan  
|Karlanda
|Karlanda
|-
|Karlberg
|Karlberg
|Karleby
|Karleby
|-
|Karlsborg Garnison Församling  
|Karlsborg Garnison Församling  
|Karlsborg
|Karlsborg
|Karlsborg Stadsförsamlingen  
|Karlsborg Stadsförsamlingen  
|-
|Karlsdal
|Karlsdal
|Karlshamn
|Karlshamn
|-
|Karlshamns Kastellförsamling
|Karlskoga
|Karlskoga
|Karlskrona Amiralitets- församlingen
|Karlskrona Amiralitets- församlingen
|-
|Karlskrona Fredrika Dorotea Vilhelmina
|Karlskrona Fångförsamling
|Karlskrona L.D.S. Congregation
|Karlskrona L.D.S. Congregation
|Karlskrona Mosaiska
|Karlskrona Stadsförsamlingen
|Karlskrona Stadsförsamlingen
|-
|Karlskrona Storkyrko- församling
|Karlskrona Tyska församlingen  
|Karlskrona Tyska församlingen  
|Karlskyrka
|Karlslunda
|Karlstad Domkyrko- församling
|-
|-
|Karlskyrka
|Karlslunda
|Karlstad Landsförsamling
|Karlstad Landsförsamling
|Karlstad L.D.S. Congregation
|Karlstad L.D.S. Congregation
|Karlstad City - Stadsförsamling
|Karlstad Stads- församling
|Karlsten Slotts- församling
|Karlstorp
|-
|-
|Karlsten
|Karoli (Malmöhus)
|Karlstorp
|Karoli (Borås)
|Karreby
|Karungi
|Karungi
|Karup
|-
|Kastlösa
|Kastlösa
|[[Stockholm: Katarina|Katarina]]
|[[Stockholm: Katarina|Katarina]]
|-
|Katrineberg
|Katrineberg
|Katrineholm
|Katrineholm
|Katrinenäs
|Katrinenäs
|-
|Katslösa
|Katslösa
|Kattarp
|Kattarp
|-
|Kattnäs
|Kattnäs
|Kattunga
|Kattunga
|Kedum (Södra)
|-
|Kedum (Norra)
|Kengis Bruks- församling
|Kestad
|Kestad
|Kiaby
|Kiaby
|Kil
|Kil (Uppsala)
|-
|-
|Kil (Örebro)
|Kil (Kil Härad)
|Kil (Visnums-Kil)
|Kila (Södermanland)
|Kila (Södermanland)
|Kila (Värmland)
|Kila (Värmland)
|-
|Kila (Västmanland)
|Kila (Västmanland)
|Kilanda
|Kilanda
|Kimstad
|Kimstad
|Kinna
|Kinnared (Halland)
|-
|-
|Kinnared (Älvsborg)
|Kinnarumma
|Kindaholm
|Kindaholm
|Kinna
|Kinnared
|Kinnarumma
|Kinne-Kleva  
|Kinne-Kleva  
|Kinnekulle
|-
|-
|Kinnekulle
|Kinneved
|Kinneved
|Kinne-Vedum  
|Kinne-Vedum  
|Kirseberg
|Kirseberg
|Kiruna
|Kiruna
|Kisa
|-
|-
|Kisa
|[[Stockholm: Kista|Kista]]
|[[Stockholm: Kista|Kista]]
|Kivik
|Kivik
|Kjermbo
|Kjula
|Kjula
|Klagstorp
|Kladhammar
|-
|-
|Klagstorp (Östra)
|Klagstorp (Västra)
|[[Stockholm: Klara|Klara]]
|[[Stockholm: Klara|Klara]]
|Klara Bataljons- församling
|Kleva (Kinne Härad)
|-
|Kleva (Vilske-Kleva Härad)
|Klinta
|Klinte
|Klevshult
|Klevshult
|Klinte
|Klippan
|Klippan
|-
|Klockrike
|Klockrike
|Kloster (Eskilstuna)
|Kloster (Sankt Peters)
|Kloster (Ystads Sankt Petri)
|Klostret (Varnhem)
|-
|-
|Kloster
|Klåstad
|Kläckeberga
|Kläckeberga
|Klädesholmen
|Klädesholmen
Line 115: Line 157:
|Kolbäck
|Kolbäck
|Kolmården
|Kolmården
|Kolmårdsroten
|-
|Kolsva
|Kolsva
|Kolsva (Norra)
|Kolsva (Södra)
|Konga
|Konradsberg
|-
|-
|Konga
|Konungahälla
|Konungens…
|Konung Oscar I:s minne
|Konungsund
|Konungsund
|Konungsund Kolmårdsrote
|-
|Kopparberg
|Kopparberg
|Korpilombolo
|Korpilombolo
|Korsberga
|Korrektions- inrättningen
|Korsberga (Jönköping)
|Korsberga (Skaraborg)
|-
|-
|Korsberga
|Korset
|Kortedala
|Kortedala
|Kraftskyrkan
|Kramfors
|Kramfors
|Krigsberg
|-
|Krigsmanshuset
|Kristberg
|Kristberg
|Kristdala
|Kristdala
|Kristi Förklaring
|Kristianopel
|-
|-
|Kristianopel
|Kristianstad Garnisons- församlingen  
|Kristianstad Garnisons- församlingen  
|Kristianstad Heliga Trefaldighet  
|Kristianstad Heliga Trefaldighet  
|Kristianstad City L.D.S. Congregation
|Kristianstad L.D.S. Congregation
|Kristianstad Slotts- församling
|Kristianstad Stads- församlingen  
|Kristianstad Stads- församlingen  
|-
|-
|Kristina
|Kristina (Jönköping)
|Kristine
|Kristine (Göteborg)
|Kristine (Falu Kristine)
|Kristineberg
|Kristinehamn
|Kristinehamn
|-
|Kristine Kapell
|Kristine Tyska
|Kristus Konungens Katolska
|Kristvalla
|Kristvalla
|Krogsered
|Krogsered
Line 143: Line 209:
|Krokek
|Krokek
|Krokstad
|Krokstad
|Kronhus- församlingen
|Kronoarbetskåren
|Kronohospitals- församlingen
|-
|Kronospinnhuset
|Kronprinsens Husarregemente
|Kropp
|Kropp
|Kroppa
|Kroppa
Line 148: Line 220:
|-
|-
|Krylbo
|Krylbo
|Krylbo
|Kråkelunds Pastorat
|Kråkshult
|Kråkshult
|Kråksmåla
|Kråksmåla
|-
|Kräcklinge
|Kräcklinge
|Kräklingbo
|Kräklingbo
|Kuddby
|Kulla (Stockholm)
|Kulla (Uppsala)
|-
|-
|Kuddby
|Kulla
|Kulladal
|Kulladal
|Kullerstad
|Kullerstad
|Kullings- Skövde  
|Kullings- Skövde  
|-
|Kulltorp
|Kulltorp
|Kumla (Örebro)
|Kumla (Örebro)
|-
|Kumla (Östergötland)
|Kumla (Östergötland)
|Kumla (Västmanland)
|Kumla (Västmanland)
|Kumlaby
|Kumlamad
|Kung Karl  
|Kung Karl  
|-
|-
|Kungliga
|Kunglig Majestätss Livgarde
|Kungsbacka
|Kungsbacka
|Kungsbacks- församlingen
|Kungs- Barkarö  
|Kungs- Barkarö  
|-
|Kungshamn
|Kungshamn
|[[Stockholm: Kungsholm|Kungsholm]]
|[[Stockholm: Kungsholm|Kungsholm]]
|Kungs- Husby  
|Kungs- Husby  
|-
|Kungslena
|Kungslena
|Kungsåra
|Kungsåra
|-
|Kungsängen
|Kungsängen
|Kungsängsroten
|Kungsängsroten
|Kungsäter
|Kungsäter
|Kungsörs Kapell
|Kungälv
|-
|-
|Kungsör
|Kurhuset
|Kungälv
|Kust- församlingen
|Kvarsebo
|Kvarsebo
|Kvenneberga
|Kvenneberga
Line 195: Line 279:
|Kvänum
|Kvänum
|-
|-
|Kylingared
|Kymbo
|Kymbo
|Kyrkebol
|Kyrkefalla
|Kyrkefalla
|Kyrketorp
|-
|Kyrketorp (Norra)
|Kyrketorp (Södra)
|Kyrkheddinge
|Kyrkheddinge
|Kyrkhult
|Kyrkhult
|Kyrkoby
|-
|Kyrkoköpinge
|Kyrkoköpinge
|Kyrkvällinge
|Kyrkås (Jämtland)
|Kyrkås (Skaraborg)
|Kågedalen
|-
|-
|Kyrkås
|Kyrkås
|Kågedalen
|Kågeröd
|Kågeröd
|Kållands- Råda  
|Kållands- Råda  
|-
|Kållands- Vedum  
|Kållands- Vedum  
|Kållands- Åsaka  
|Kållands- Åsaka  
|Kållandsö Pastorat
|-
|Kållered
|Kållered
|Kållerstad
|Kållerstad
|Kånna  
|Kånna  
|-
|Kårböle
|Kårböle
|Kårsta
|Kårsta
|-
|Kälbesta
|Kälbesta
|Källa
|Källa
|Källby
|Källby
|-
|Källeryd
|Källeryd
|Källna
|Källna
|-
|Källsjö
|Källsjö
|Källs- Nöbbelöv  
|Källs- Nöbbelöv  
|Källstad
|Källstad
|Källstorp (Rönnebergs Härad)
|Källstorp (Vemmenhögs Härad)
|-
|-
|Källstorp
|Källunga
|Källunga
|Källunge
|Källunge
|Kälvene
|Kälvene
|Kälvsten
|Kälvesten
|Kämestad
|-
|-
|Kämpinge
|Kärda
|Kärda
|Käringön
|Käringön
|Kärna
|Kärna
|Kärnbo
|Kärnbo
|-
|Kärnö
|Kärrbo
|Kärrbo
|Kärreberga
|Kärrstorp (Östra)
|Kärrstorp (Västra)
|-
|-
|Kärråkra
|Kärråkra
Line 246: Line 348:
|Kölaby
|Kölaby
|Kölingared
|Kölingared
|Köping Lands- församling
|Köping (Kalmar)
|Köping Stads- församling  
|Köping Lands- församling (Västmanland)
|-
|-
|Köpinge
|Köping Stads- församling (Västmanland)
|
|Köpinge (Kristianstad)
|
|Köpinge (Stora- )
|
|Köpinge (Skytts Härad)
|
|
|}
|}


[[Category:Sweden]]
[[Category:Sweden]]

Revision as of 14:13, 26 February 2010

Back to Sweden Portal Page

Kadettkåren (på Karlberg) Kaga Kalix Kall Kallinge
Kalmar (Uppsala) Kalmar Domkyrko- församling Kalmar Lands- församling Kalmar L.D.S. Congregation Kalmar Mosaiska
Kalmar Sankt Johannes Kalmar Slottsförsamling Kalmar Stadsförsamling Kalmar Tyska Kalv
Kalvsvik Kalvträsk Kammarduksfabriken i Vadstena Karaby (Skaraborg) Karaby (Östra, Malmöhus)
Karaby (Västra, Malmöhus) Karbenning Kareby Karesuando Karl
Karl Gustafs Stad Karl Gustav (Älvsborg) Karl Gustav (Norrbotten) Karl Johan Karlanda
Karlberg Karleby Karlsborg Garnison Församling Karlsborg Karlsborg Stadsförsamlingen
Karlsdal Karlshamn Karlshamns Kastellförsamling Karlskoga Karlskrona Amiralitets- församlingen
Karlskrona Fredrika Dorotea Vilhelmina Karlskrona Fångförsamling Karlskrona L.D.S. Congregation Karlskrona Mosaiska Karlskrona Stadsförsamlingen
Karlskrona Storkyrko- församling Karlskrona Tyska församlingen Karlskyrka Karlslunda Karlstad Domkyrko- församling
Karlstad Landsförsamling Karlstad L.D.S. Congregation Karlstad Stads- församling Karlsten Slotts- församling Karlstorp
Karoli (Malmöhus) Karoli (Borås) Karreby Karungi Karup
Kastlösa Katarina Katrineberg Katrineholm Katrinenäs
Katslösa Kattarp Kattnäs Kattunga Kedum (Södra)
Kedum (Norra) Kengis Bruks- församling Kestad Kiaby Kil (Uppsala)
Kil (Örebro) Kil (Kil Härad) Kil (Visnums-Kil) Kila (Södermanland) Kila (Värmland)
Kila (Västmanland) Kilanda Kimstad Kinna Kinnared (Halland)
Kinnared (Älvsborg) Kinnarumma Kindaholm Kinne-Kleva Kinnekulle
Kinneved Kinne-Vedum Kirseberg Kiruna Kisa
Kista Kivik Kjermbo Kjula Kladhammar
Klagstorp (Östra) Klagstorp (Västra) Klara Klara Bataljons- församling Kleva (Kinne Härad)
Kleva (Vilske-Kleva Härad) Klinta Klinte Klevshult Klippan
Klockrike Kloster (Eskilstuna) Kloster (Sankt Peters) Kloster (Ystads Sankt Petri) Klostret (Varnhem)
Klåstad Kläckeberga Klädesholmen Klövedal Klövsjö
Knislinge Knista Knivsta Knutby Knäred
Knästorp Knätte Kolbäck Kolmården Kolmårdsroten
Kolsva Kolsva (Norra) Kolsva (Södra) Konga Konradsberg
Konungahälla Konungens… Konung Oscar I:s minne Konungsund Konungsund Kolmårdsrote
Kopparberg Korpilombolo Korrektions- inrättningen Korsberga (Jönköping) Korsberga (Skaraborg)
Korset Kortedala Kraftskyrkan Kramfors Krigsberg
Krigsmanshuset Kristberg Kristdala Kristi Förklaring Kristianopel
Kristianstad Garnisons- församlingen Kristianstad Heliga Trefaldighet Kristianstad L.D.S. Congregation Kristianstad Slotts- församling Kristianstad Stads- församlingen
Kristina (Jönköping) Kristine (Göteborg) Kristine (Falu Kristine) Kristineberg Kristinehamn
Kristine Kapell Kristine Tyska Kristus Konungens Katolska Kristvalla Krogsered
Krokek Krokstad Kronhus- församlingen Kronoarbetskåren Kronohospitals- församlingen
Kronospinnhuset Kronprinsens Husarregemente Kropp Kroppa Kroppefjäll
Krylbo Krylbo Kråkelunds Pastorat Kråkshult Kråksmåla
Kräcklinge Kräklingbo Kuddby Kulla (Stockholm) Kulla (Uppsala)
Kulladal Kullerstad Kullings- Skövde Kulltorp Kumla (Örebro)
Kumla (Östergötland) Kumla (Västmanland) Kumlaby Kumlamad Kung Karl
Kungliga Kunglig Majestätss Livgarde Kungsbacka Kungsbacks- församlingen Kungs- Barkarö
Kungshamn Kungsholm Kungs- Husby Kungslena Kungsåra
Kungsängen Kungsängsroten Kungsäter Kungsörs Kapell Kungälv
Kurhuset Kust- församlingen Kvarsebo Kvenneberga Kverrestad
Kvibille Kvidinge Kviinge Kvikkjokk Kville
Kvillinge Kvinnestad Kvistbro Kvistofta Kvänum
Kylingared Kymbo Kyrkebol Kyrkefalla Kyrketorp
Kyrketorp (Norra) Kyrketorp (Södra) Kyrkheddinge Kyrkhult Kyrkoby
Kyrkoköpinge Kyrkvällinge Kyrkås (Jämtland) Kyrkås (Skaraborg) Kågedalen
Kågeröd Kållands- Råda Kållands- Vedum Kållands- Åsaka Kållandsö Pastorat
Kållered Kållerstad Kånna Kårböle Kårsta
Kälbesta Källa Källby Källeryd Källna
Källsjö Källs- Nöbbelöv Källstad Källstorp (Rönnebergs Härad) Källstorp (Vemmenhögs Härad)
Källunga Källunge Kälvene Kälvesten Kämestad
Kämpinge Kärda Käringön Kärna Kärnbo
Kärnö Kärrbo Kärreberga Kärrstorp (Östra) Kärrstorp (Västra)
Kärråkra Kättilstad Kävlinge Kävsjö Köinge
Köla Kölaby Kölingared Köping (Kalmar) Köping Lands- församling (Västmanland)
Köping Stads- församling (Västmanland) Köpinge (Kristianstad) Köpinge (Stora- ) Köpinge (Skytts Härad)