Swedish Parish Pages L: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|Lummelunda | |Lummelunda | ||
|[[Lund: Allhelgona parish, Sweden|Lund: Allhelgona]] | |[[Lund: Allhelgona parish, Sweden|Lund: Allhelgona]] | ||
| | |Lund Domkyrko- församling | ||
| | |Lund Lands- församling | ||
| | |Lund City L.D.S Congre- gation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lund Stads- församling | ||
| | |Lunda (Södermanland) | ||
| | |Lunda (Stockholm) | ||
| | |Lundby (Västmanland) | ||
| | |Lundby (Göteborg och Bohus) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lundby (Skaraborg) | ||
| | |Lundby (Älvsborg) | ||
| | |Lundby (Skaraborg) | ||
| | |Lungsund | ||
| | |Lur | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Luttra | ||
| | |Lyby | ||
| | |Lycke | ||
| | |Lyckeby | ||
| | |Lycksele | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lye | ||
| | |Lyhundra | ||
| | |Lyngby | ||
| | |Lyngby L.D.S. Congre- gation | ||
| | |Lyngsjö | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lyrestad | ||
| | |Lyse | ||
| | |Lysekil | ||
| | |Lysjö | ||
| | |Lysvik | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Långared | ||
| | |Långaröd | ||
| | |Långaryd | ||
| | |Långasjö | ||
| | |Långelanda | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Långemala | ||
| | |Långlöt | ||
| | |Långsele | ||
| | |Långsele Forse Bruk | ||
| | |Långserud | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Långtora | ||
| | |Låssa | ||
| | |Låstad | ||
| | |Läby | ||
| | |Längbro | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Länghem | ||
|Längjum | |||
|Längnum | |||
|Länna (Södermanland) | |||
|Länna (Stockholm) | |||
|- | |||
|Lännäs | |||
|Lärbro | |||
|Lästringe | |||
|Löberöd | |||
|Löddeköpinge | |||
|- | |||
|Löderup | |||
|Lödöse | |||
|Lögdö Bruk | |||
|Lönneberga | |||
|Lönsås | |||
|- | |||
|Lösen | |||
|Löt (Kalmar) | |||
|Löt (Uppsala) | |||
|Löt (Östergötland) | |||
|Lövestad | |||
|- | |||
|Lövånger | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 16:26, 10 February 2010
Back to Sweden Portal Page►
| Lackalänga | Ladugårdsland | Lagfors Bruk | Lagga | Lagmansered |
| Laholm Lands- församlingen | Laholm Stads- församlingen | Landa (Halland) | Landa (Älvsborg) | Landeryd |
| Landskrona Garnisons- församlingen | Landskrona Sankt Ibb | Landskrona Stads- församlingen | Landvetter | Lane-Ryr |
| Lannaskede | Larv | Laske-Vedum | Lau | Lavad |
| Laxarby | Laxsjö | Laxå | Ledberg | Ledsjö |
| Lekaryd | Lekeberg | Lekeryd | Leksand | Leksberg |
| Lekvattnet | Lekåsa | Lelång | Lemmeströ | Lemnhult |
| Lena (Älvsborg) | Lena (Uppsala) | Lenhovda | Lerbo | Lerbäck |
| Lerdal | Lerdala | Lerum | Lesjöfors | Lessebo |
| Levene | Levide | Liared | Lid | Liden |
| Lidhult | Lidingö | Lidköping | Lilla Beddinge | Lilla Edet |
| Lilla Harrie | Lilla Isie | Lilla Malma | Lilla Mellösa | Lilla Rytterne |
| Lilla Slågarp | Lillhärad | Lillhärdal | Lillkyrka (Östergötland) | Lillkyrka (Örebro) |
| Lillkyrka (Uppsala) | Lillkyrka-Ödeby | Lima | Limhamn | Limmared |
| Lindberga | Linde (Gotland) | Linde (Örebro) | Linderås | Linderöd |
| Lindesbergs Bergs- församling | Lindesbergs Stads- församling | Lindome | Lindärva | Lingbo |
| Linköping Berga | Linköping Domkyrko- församling | Linköping Johannelund | Linköping L.D.S. Congre- gation | Linköping Ryd |
| Linköping Sankt Lars | Linköping Skäggetorp | Linneryd | Linsell | Lista |
| Listerby | Lit | Litslena | Ljuder | Ljung (Östergötland) |
| Ljung (Göteborg och Bohus) | Ljunga | Ljungarum | Ljungby (Halland) | Ljungby (Kalmar) |
| Ljungby (Kronoberg) | Ljungby (Kristianstad) | Ljunghem | Ljungsarp | Ljur |
| Ljusdal | Ljushult | Ljusnarsberg | Ljusne | Ljusnedal |
| Ljusterö | Ljustorp | Lockarp | Locketorp | Lockne |
| Locknevi | Lofta | Loftahammar | Lohärad | Lojsta |
| Lokrume | Lomma | Lommaryd | Lommeland | Long |
| Los | Loshult | Lossa | Lovö | Ludgo |
| Ludvika | Lugnås | Luleå Domkyrko- församling | Luleå L.D.S. Congre- gation | Luleå Stadsförsamling |
| Lummelunda | Lund: Allhelgona | Lund Domkyrko- församling | Lund Lands- församling | Lund City L.D.S Congre- gation |
| Lund Stads- församling | Lunda (Södermanland) | Lunda (Stockholm) | Lundby (Västmanland) | Lundby (Göteborg och Bohus) |
| Lundby (Skaraborg) | Lundby (Älvsborg) | Lundby (Skaraborg) | Lungsund | Lur |
| Luttra | Lyby | Lycke | Lyckeby | Lycksele |
| Lye | Lyhundra | Lyngby | Lyngby L.D.S. Congre- gation | Lyngsjö |
| Lyrestad | Lyse | Lysekil | Lysjö | Lysvik |
| Långared | Långaröd | Långaryd | Långasjö | Långelanda |
| Långemala | Långlöt | Långsele | Långsele Forse Bruk | Långserud |
| Långtora | Låssa | Låstad | Läby | Längbro |
| Länghem | Längjum | Längnum | Länna (Södermanland) | Länna (Stockholm) |
| Lännäs | Lärbro | Lästringe | Löberöd | Löddeköpinge |
| Löderup | Lödöse | Lögdö Bruk | Lönneberga | Lönsås |
| Lösen | Löt (Kalmar) | Löt (Uppsala) | Löt (Östergötland) | Lövestad |
| Lövånger |