Switzerland Languages: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 353: Line 353:
| Kilchenbuoch  
| Kilchenbuoch  
| church book parish register
| church book parish register
|-
| Landsass / Landsässin
| Official resident, lacking full citizenship
|-
|-
| lediges Kind  
| lediges Kind  
1,766

edits