FamilySearch Wiki:Current Projects: Difference between revisions

t
(t)
(t)
Line 43: Line 43:
| Beginner  
| Beginner  
| Active
| Active
|}
==== Citing Arkansas Timelines  ====
{| width="100%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1"
|-
! bgcolor="#cccccc" scope="col" |
Project
! bgcolor="#cccccc" scope="col" | Section
! bgcolor="#cccccc" scope="col" | Skill Level
! bgcolor="#cccccc" scope="col" | Status
|-
| Citing Arkansas Timelines
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Citing Arkansas Timelines|Instructions]]
| Beginner
| Completed
|}
|}


Line 142: Line 125:
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Alabama Cemetery Tables|Instructions]]  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Alabama Cemetery Tables|Instructions]]  
| Intermediate  
| Intermediate  
| Inactive
| Active
|-
|-
| Kentucky  
| Kentucky  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Kentucky Cemetery Tables|Instructions]]  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Kentucky Cemetery Tables|Instructions]]  
| Intermediate  
| Intermediate  
| Inactive
| Active
|-
|-
| Nebraska  
| Nebraska  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Nebraska Cemetery Tables|Instructions]]  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Nebraska Cemetery Tables|Instructions]]  
| Intermediate  
| Intermediate  
| Inactive
| Active
|-
|-
| Connecticut  
| Connecticut  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Connecticut Cemetery Tables|Instructions]]  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Connecticut Cemetery Tables|Instructions]]  
| Intermediate  
| Intermediate  
| Inactive
| Active
|-
|-
| Louisiana
| Louisiana
| [[FamilySearch_Wiki:WikiProject_Louisiana_Cemetery_Tables|Instructions]]
| [[FamilySearch_Wiki:WikiProject_Louisiana_Cemetery_Tables|Instructions]]
| Intermediate
| Intermediate
| Inactive
| Active
|}
|}


Line 541: Line 524:
|  
|  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Adding Record Information to Texas Pages|Texas]]  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Adding Record Information to Texas Pages|Texas]]  
| Beginner
| Completed
|}
==== Citing Arkansas Timelines  ====
{| width="100%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1"
|-
! bgcolor="#cccccc" scope="col" |
Project
! bgcolor="#cccccc" scope="col" | Section
! bgcolor="#cccccc" scope="col" | Skill Level
! bgcolor="#cccccc" scope="col" | Status
|-
| Citing Arkansas Timelines
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Citing Arkansas Timelines|Instructions]]
| Beginner  
| Beginner  
| Completed
| Completed
|}
|}
[[Category:WikiProject_United_States]]
[[Category:WikiProject_United_States]]
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Patroller, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
795,753

edits