3,949
edits
HarrisonJB (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
HarrisonJB (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left | | align="left" | '''1840''' Jun 1 | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | | | align="center" | Exist | ||
| align="center" | Exist | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''1830''' Jun 1 | |||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | Exist | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | Exist | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | |||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | ||
| Line 155: | Line 165: | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | ''' | | align="left" | '''1820 '''Aug 7 | ||
| align="center" | '''Lost''', but state census exists for Baldwin, Dallas, Conecuh, Franklin, Lime-stone, St. Clair, Shelby and Wilcox counties. | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | Exist | |||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | ''' | | align="left" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''1810''' Aug 6 | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''Lost''', but | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''Lost''', but territorial census exists for Washington Co. | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''Lost''' | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | ||
| align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | | align="center" bgcolor="#ffffcc" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits