FamilySearch Wiki:Current Projects: Difference between revisions

t
(t)
(t)
Line 235: Line 235:
|}
|}


==== Updating U.S. Archives and Libraries Topic Pages  ====
==== Archives and Libraries Topic Pages  ====


{| width="100%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1"
{| width="100%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1"
Line 247: Line 247:
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Updating U.S. Archives and Libraries Topic Pages|Instructions]]  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Updating U.S. Archives and Libraries Topic Pages|Instructions]]  
| Intermediate  
| Intermediate  
| Not active
| Active
|-
| International Archives and Libraries Topic Pages
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject International Archives and Libraries Pages|Instructions]]
| Intermediate
| Active
|}
|}


Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Patroller, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
795,753

edits