FamilySearch Wiki:Current Projects: Difference between revisions

t
(t)
(t)
Line 144: Line 144:
|  
|  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Adding Society Information to U.S. County Pages|Michigan]]  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Adding Society Information to U.S. County Pages|Michigan]]  
| Beginner
| Active
|-
|
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Adding Society Information to U.S. County Pages|Minnesota]]
| Beginner  
| Beginner  
| Active
| Active
Line 149: Line 154:
|  
|  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Adding Society Information to U.S. County Pages|Mississippi]]  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Adding Society Information to U.S. County Pages|Mississippi]]  
| Beginner
| Completed
|-
|
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Adding Society Information to U.S. County Pages|Missouri]]
| Beginner  
| Beginner  
| Completed
| Completed
Line 156: Line 166:
| Beginner  
| Beginner  
| Active
| Active
|-
|
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Adding Society Information to U.S. County Pages|Nebraska]]
| Beginner
| Completed
|-
|
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Adding Society Information to U.S. County Pages|Nevada]]
| Beginner
| Completed
|-
|
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Adding Society Information to U.S. County Pages|New Jersey]]
| Beginner
| Completed
|-
|-
|  
|  
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Patroller, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
795,753

edits